Posted : 13th of May 2006

Portugal, Portimao, 08-13 May '06
         2006 Portimao FW European Championships
         Portugal, 8-13 May 2006

              LIST OF COMPETITORS IN THE GROUP YELLOW
              =======================================

         Division: MEN                 Group:    B002
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Seq#Sail No  First Name      Name               Div. Cat.  Country
-------------------------------------------------------------------
001 BRA-100  Luis            Souza               M    M    BRA
002 BRA-25   Lucas           Fiuza               M    S    BRA
003 BRA-717  Tarso           Melo                M    S    BRA
004 BRA-8    Ricardo         Conde               M    M    BRA
005 CZE-711  Martin          Toth                M    M    CZE
006 DEN-111  Jesper          Vesterstrom         M    S    DEN
007 DEN-115  Allan           Toennesen           M    S    DEN
008 DEN-195  Henrik          Baerentzen          M    S    DEN
009 DEN-221  Rune            Larsen              M    S    DEN
010 DEN-81   Kasper          Rasmussen           M    S    DEN
011 DEN-87   Peter           Havn                M    S    DEN
012 ESP-116  Hugo            Suarez Ania         M    Y    ESP
013 ESP-141  Alberto         Cano                M    S    ESP
014 ESP-16   Pablo           Ania Barrachina     M    Y    ESP
015 ESP-71   Fernando        Martinez del Ce     M    S    ESP
016 EST-206  Viktor          Lissanov            M    Y    EST
017 EST-222  Tony            Mottus              M    Y    EST
018 EST-24   John            Kaju                M    Y    EST
019 EST-311  Henri           Kaar                M    S    EST
020 EST-47   Juhan           Peedimaa            M    S    EST
021 FIN-312  Anders          Smeds               M    M    FIN
022 FRA-105  Aurelien        Le Metayer          M    S    FRA
023 FRA-192  Antoine         Albeau              M    S    FRA
024 FRA-30   Tom             Nagy                M    S    FRA
025 FRA-421  Julien          Quentel             M    S    FRA
026 FRA-755  Johann          Malaper             M    Y    FRA
027 FRA-99   Antoine         Questel             M    S    FRA
028 GBR-323  Daniel          Simpson             M    Y    GBR
029 GBR-622  Chris           Higham              M    Y    GBR
030 GER-194  Michael         Naumann             M    S    GER
031 ISR-1    Arnon           Dagan               M    S    ISR
032 ISV-2    Michael         Porter              M    M    USA
033 ITA-233  Cesare          Cortesi             M    M    ITA
034 ITA-3    Davide          Beverino            M    S    ITA
035 ITA-415  Marco           Begalli             M    M    ITA
036 ITA-56   Massimo         Colombi             M    M    ITA
037 NED-103  Marc            De Jong             M    S    NED
038 POL-10   Wojtek          Brzozowski          M    S    POL
039 POL-126  Przemek         Miarczynski         M    S    POL
040 POL-180  Adam            Dudzinski           M    S    POL
041 POL-23   Maciej          Rutkowski           M    Y    POL
042 POL-25   Hubert          Mokrzycki           M    S    POL
043 POL-40   Ryszard         Pikul               M    M    POL
044 POL-555  Filip           Korczycki           M    S    POL
045 POL-739  Patryk          Hronowski           M    Y    POL
046 POR-5    Miguel Nuno     Martinho            M    S    POR
047 POR-6    Vasco Salvador  Cheveca             M    S    POR
048 POR-7    Pedro           Correia             M    S    POR
049 SWE-30   Marcus          Richardson          M    M    SWE
-------------------------------------------------------------------
              Powered by PRO-IV Modern Software for Modern Sport