Posted : 4th of June 2005

Greece, Rhodes, Ialisos, 04-12 June '05
         2005 Rhodes FW European Championships
         05-12.06.2005 Ialisos, Rhodes, Greece

              L I S T  O F  C O M P E T I T O R S
              ===================================

         Division: WOMEN               Country:  ALL
         Category: ALL

=============================================================================================================================
Seq#Sail No  First Name      Name          Nat. Div.Cat.  Sponsors / Team    Board                Sail
=============================================================================================================================
001 AUS-911  Allison         Shreeve        AUS  W S 82 F2, Deboichet, Malachi corp.,Neil Pryde,Znik
                                                                             F2                   Neil Pryde
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 BUL-121  Pepa            Mavrodieva     BUL  W S 85 Starboard
                                                                             Starboard            Gaastra,North
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 DEN-14   Henriette       Nielsen        DEN  W S 75 Neil Pryde, Starboard
                                                                             Starboard            Neil Pryde
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
004 FRA-61   Sarah           Hebert         FRA  W S 84 Starboard,Naish,Deboichet,Nautix,Oxbow
                                                                             Starboard            Naish
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 GBR-95   Lucy            Horwood        GBR  W S 80 North,Sola,Lizzard,Boardseeker.com,LivingWillHealthClubs,TWB
                                                                                                  North Sails
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 ITA-31   Verena          Fauster        ITA  W S 78 F2,Gaastra,Deboichet,Circolo Surf Torbole
                                                                             F2                   Gaastra
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 POL-111  Marta           Hlavaty        POL  W S 83 Hestia Sopot
                                                                             Starboard            Severne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 POL-193  Agnieszka       Pietrasik      POL  W J 90 Aerotech sails, Starboard
                                                                             Starboard            Neil Pryde,Aerotech
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
009 POL-8    Zofia           Klepacka       POL  W Y 86
                                                                             Starboard            Gaastra,Arrows
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
010 POL126   Katarzyna       Prygiel        POL  W S 76 Stiefel
                                                                             F2                   NP/Gaastra/Gaastra
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              Powered by PRO-IV Modern Software for Modern Sport