28th of September 2013

FW Ranking 2013 - 2014

updated 28.09.2013 - corrected 06.11.2013

======================================================================
Place Name First Name Sail No Total pts
======================================================================
1 Preiss Janis LAT-23 303,00
2 Kornum Sebastian DEN-24 289,50
3 Dale Ansis LAT-13 287,50
4 Korczycki Filip POL-555 284,50
5 Brault Valentin FRA-823 281,50
6 Birzulis Maris LAT-11 275,00
7 Allen Steve AUS-0 244,50
8 Sieminski Przemek POL-239 234,00
9 Mroczynski Wojciech POL-48 232,50
10 Warembourg Nicolas FRA-531 224,00
----------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Moliusis Arvydas LTU-789 219,00
12 Polanowski Michael POL-16 218,00
13 Bouman Casper NED-52 216,00
14 Ervin Martin EST-202 203,00
15 Rutkowski Maciej POL-23 197,50
16 Jasiunas Rytis LTU-799 196,00
17 Dagan Arnon ISR-1 190,00
18 Kask Peeter EST-12 181,50
19 Kaju John EST-24 178,00
20 Kaasik Erno EST-2 165,50
----------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Rencis Janis LAT-0 163,00
22 Justesen Christian DEN-26 152,50
23 Liutkus Giedrius LTU-11 152,00
24 Sjostedt Ulf SWE-8 148,50
25 Briggs James GBR-91 147,50
26 Mik Roland EST-36 141,50
27 Koerdel Sebastian GER-220 136,50
28 Stauffacher Richard SUI-31 130,00
29 Zoonekynd Edwy FRA-1642 129,50
30 Hoewel Gonzalo Costa ARG-3 126,00
---------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Runge Timo EST-233 125,00
32 Zelcs Romualdas LAT-25 122,00
33 Mokrzycki Hubert POL-25 121,00
34 Saarm Karl-Erik EST-228 120,50
35 Gronguist Joel FIN-2 120,00
36 Albeau Antoine FRA-192 114,00
37 Kriukelis Mindaugas LTU-646 107,00
38 Browne Gabriel BRA-50 106,00
39 O'Brien Sean AUS-120 105,00
40 Strauss Bruno LAT-134 102,00
40 Williams Ross GBR-83 102,00
---------------------------------------------------------------------
42 Abram Nahuel ARG-1 101,00
43 Zelcs Raimonds LAT-27 100,50
44 Cousin Alexandre FRA-752 100,00
45 Langer Vincent GER-122 97,00
46 Aftowicz Michal POLL-83 90,00
47 Iachino Matteo ITA-140 88,00
48 Kivi Tristen Erik EST-347 87,00
49 Schurmann Wilhelm BRA-999 84,00
49 Begalli Marco ITA-415 84,00
---------------------------------------------------------------------
51 Bitenieks Roberts LAT-162 83,00
52 Fleury Yoann FRA-730 82,00
53 Martinho Miguel Nuno POR-5 80,00
54 Kaikull Artur EST-134 78,00
55 Keidans Kristaps LAT-28 77,50
56 Mratovic Lukasz CRO-751 76,00
56 Peterson Talis LAT-119 76,00
58 Niine Urmas EST-555 73,50
59 Solidakis Vassilis GRE-19 73,00
59 Franchini Giovanni ITA-92 73,00
--------------------------------------------------------------------
61 Martinez del Cerro Fernando ESP-71 72,00
62 Lichocik Krzysztof POL-313 71,50
63 Le Gallois Loic FRA-55 70,00
63 Skarlatos Nikos GRE-28 70,00
65 Morris Brett AUS-8 67,00
66 Gresevicius Gediminas LTU-76 65,00
67 Voverys Paulins LTU-718 63,00
68 Reuscher Malte ITA-7777 62,00
68 Berkelis Robertas LTU-127 62,00
70 Bernotas Juozas LTU-14 60,00
-------------------------------------------------------------------
71 Omanbriedis Ricards LAT-48 59,50
72 Vlachakis Dimitros GRE-7 59,00
73 Gumennyy Anton RUS-745 58,50
74 Vidacovic Stojan SLO-5 56,00
75 Hrdina Patrik CZE-17 54,00
76 Conde Ricardo BRA-8 52,00
77 de Verdiere Mathiew FRA-418 50,00
77 de Jong Teade NED-777 50,00
79 Colombo Elia SUI-63 49,00
80 Treggiari Luciano ITA-5 48,00
--------------------------------------------------------------------
81 Joma Davidas Reinis LAT-103 46,50
82 Kir Milan CZE-1 46,00
82 Eliens Pieter NED-538 46,00
82 Bahmann Heintz GER-490 46,00
85 Kajakas Aivas EST-69 42,00
86 Leontjev Aleksandrs LAT-107 41,50
87 Belli Ludovico USA-45 38,00
88 Glaser Thomas GER-25 37,50
89 Remmel Andreas EST-2331 37,00
89 Krauklis Kristians LAT-15 37,00
89 Colombo Andrea SUI-631 37,00
89 Murgio Marcos ARG-143 37,00
--------------------------------------------------------------------
93 Colombo Matteo SUI-163 36,00
94 Gradauskas Robertas LTU-32 35,00
95 Maslo Aljaz SLO-30 34,00
95 Imhof Kurt SUI-71 34,00
97 Frank Christopher ITA-211 33,00
97 Uldis Pavuls LAT-88 33,00
99 Pinheiro Mathias BRA-5 32,00
100 Doppenberg Dirk NED-51 30,00
100 Jasiunas Arnoldas LTU-79 30,00
100 Venturini Leonardo BRA-114 30,00
--------------------------------------------------------------------
103 Mocchi Dario ITA-8080 29,00
104 Keet Adri NED-34 28,00
104 Grobins Martins LAT-777 28,00
104 Horler Peter AUT-31 28,00
107 Embroise Pierre FRA-82 27,00
107 Neumann Lukas CZE-177 27,00
109 Sipavicius Karolis LTU-1001 25,00
109 Guggi Eric SUI-22 25,00
109 Isaac Carlos Alberto BRA-768 25,00
112 Bostjan Gustin SLO-7 24,00
112 Fabrizi Lucio ITA-49 24,00
114 Smeds Anders FIN-312 23,50
115 Asars Uldis LAT-77 23,00
115 Bordoni Marco SUI-140 23,00
117 Isaac Matheus BRA-767 22,00
117 Schliemann Oliver-Tom GER-1001 22,00
117 Stepanek Jan CZE-73 22,00
120 Asmussen Gunnar GER-88 21,50
121 Mattes Fabian GER-202 21,00
121 Orsatti Jan SUI-27 21,00
121 Timme Bernd GER-1961 21,00
124 Bandel Florian GER-11 20,50
125 Zima Jakub CZE-777 20,00
125 Dittrich Pawel POL-381 20,00
125 Doninelli Stefano SUI-277 20,00
125 Norkus Martynas LTU-317 20,00
125 Wijas Grzegorz POL-333 20,00
130 Sveide Martins LAT-53 19,50
130 Wilkens Helge GER-63 19,50
132 Klopocinski Maciej POL-211 19,00
132 Marchegger Luis ITA-6 19,00
132 Menkevicius Audrius LTU-51 19,00
132 Volpini Andrea ITA-251 19,00
132 Zarbo Francesco SUI-53 19,00
137 Flessner Bernd GER-16 18,50
138 Menegatti Alberto ITA-4 18,00
138 Behrends Thade GER-94 18,00
138 Bucholz Slawomir POL-179 18,00
138 Munten John NED-30 18,00
138 Schenk Fabian SUI-76 18,00
143 Vonk Jordy NED-69 17,50
144 Carcano Andrea ITA-166 17,00
144 Schrader Bodo GER-48 17,00
144 Swiety Andrzej POL-26 17,00
147 Gavrichenkov Grigoriy RUS-23 16,50
147 Goetzke Nikolas GER-80 16,50
149 Kampouropoulos Nikos GRE-2000 16,00
149 Cicerone Michele ITA-96 16,00
149 Kasekivi Rainer EST-167 16,00
149 Mueller Philipp GER-100 16,00
149 Prangl Klaus AUT-110 16,00
149 Rinkevicius Arunas LTU-127 16,00
155 Standhardt Denis GER-189 15,50
156 Konieczny Lukasz POL-320 15,00
156 Frey Christos GRE-969 15,00
156 Cucchi Andreas ITA-1 15,00
156 McGain Phil AUS-7 15,00
156 Raila Mantas LTU-12 15,00
156 Zepponi Goran ITA-132 15,00
162 Brzozowski Wojtek POL-10 14,00
162 Bolla Gian Ottavio ITA-334 14,00
162 Moeller Jens GER-95 14,00
162 Molnar Akos HUN-5 14,00
162 Polychronopoulos Fa GRE-89 14,00
167 Ferlet Xavier GBR-45 13,50
168 Bordoni Andrea SUI-144 13,00
168 Draschner Wolfgang GER-13 13,00
168 Tzollas Nikolaos GRE-48 13,00
171 Poggemann Tim GER-130 12,50
172 Roditis Jason GRE-200 12,00
172 Klimaszyk Jan POL-9 12,00
172 Spadaro Stelio ITA-161 12,00
175 Mirel Al. USA-88 11,50
175 Suelter Uwe GER-633 11,50
177 Mertzmis Ioannis GRE-250 11,00
177 Lacerda Marcelo BRA-10 11,00
177 Perragaux Jean Mrc SUI-49 11,00
177 Wroz Jacek POL-508 11,00
181 Bochnia Jan-Moritz GER-495 10,50
181 Zahedi Soheil A 10,50
183 Berlengi Ante CRO-96 10,00
183 Kaempe Sebastian DEN-105 10,00
183 Mahler Cedric SUI-106 10,00
183 Purcell Tom USA-13 10,00
183 Szymajda Pawel POL-156 10,00
183 Truumees Neeme EST-264 10,00
183 Tzanis Kostas GRE-1001 10,00
190 Daldorf Igmar NED-191 9,50
190 Lundquist Jack 170 9,50
192 Ferenczy Tibor AUS-1 9,00
192 Pantano Pasquale ITA-321 9,00
192 Radkowski Chris USA-18 9,00
192 Skanavis Konstantinos GRE-128 9,00
192 Werries Sebastian GER-273 9,00
197 Radeke Walter GER-519 8,50
198 Bongartz Oliver GER-59 8,00
198 Brusomi Mauro ITA-57 8,00
198 Chrzanowski Piotr POL-609 8,00
198 Kroustallis Paris GRE-247 8,00
198 Martinez Fernando 42 8,00
198 Zarbo Francesco ITA-76 8,00
--------------------------------------------------------------------
204 Bonello Peter AE1 7,50
204 Hausberg Moritz GER-403 7,50
206 Calvetti Matteo ITA-99 7,00
206 Deyk Adam POL-92 7,00
206 Kern Ron USA-K 7,00
206 Matysiak Maciej POL-123 7,00
206 Meissgeier Klaus GER-771 7,00
206 Purwitzer Marcus AUT-73 7,00
206 Radecki Rafal POL-177 7,00
206 Souflis Leonids GRE-264 7,00
206 Sowa Jaroslaw POL-168 7,00
206 Tetlak Marcin POL-316 7,00
206 Voverys Audrius LTU-717 7,00
206 Wrembel Andrzej POL-63 7,00
218 Arnold Yannick GER-1992 6,50
218 Waerzeggers Christopher BEL-29 6,50
220 Kocjan Andrej SLO-1 6,00
220 Dudzinski Witold POL-507 6,00
220 Gennari Pierluigi ITA-131 6,00
220 Johnk Felix GER-143 6,00
220 Schenk Werner SUI-176 6,00
220 Schuiling Theo NED-106 6,00
220 Turco Ippolito ITA-72 6,00
220 Uronen Lasse FIN-196 6,00
220 Zucchi Amieto ITA-444 6,00
229 Cipots Kaspans LAT-55 5,50
229 Miller Guy TX1 5,50
229 Reuter Philipp GER-961 5,50
232 Alexopoulos Ioannis GRE-117 5,00
232 Aleksiejunas Vytis LTU-47 5,00
232 Lundquist Charlie 17 5,00
235 Tomita Ricardo BRA-2525 5,00
236 Spirin Aleksandr RUS-22 4,50
236 Kumpel Philipp GER-555 4,50
236 Shirley Joshua 801 4,50
239 Giannatos Dimitrios GRE-8 4,00
239 Gonsalves Skip 3601 4,00
239 Hinkofer Bernd GER-166 4,00
239 Jekabsons Toms LAT-9 4,00
239 Muitinieks Normunds LAT-75 4,00
239 Neubert Alexander GER-294 4,00
239 Zupping Herki EST-25 4,00
246 Didrigkeit Knut GER-464 3,50
247 Peer Gary US-008 3,50
248 Chejnacki Jarek USA-999 3,00
248 Kurzawski Andreas GER-370 3,00
248 Pfaffenbichler Peter AUT-84 3,00
248 Rsychas Christos GRE-25 3,00
252 Ahlborn Robert GER-991 2,50
252 Py Michel USA-37 2,50
254 Skrepek Jan CZE-78 2,00
254 Brunstain Christian GER-576 2,00
254 Ferretto Renato ARG-113 2,00
254 Scott Justin 84 2,00
254 Steinwede Arno GER-3000 2,00
254 Vivelas Dimitros GRE-79 2,00
260 Quinn Brendon USA-1010 1,50
261 Rodrigues Armando POR-44 1,50
261 Roth Joe US-500 1,50
261 Schulte Jorn GER-207 1,50
264 Ruther Jens GER-396 1,00
264 Triadafilou Aggelos GRE-55 1,00
264 van Berlo Kay NED-212 1,00
=====================================================================

Join the discussion

ceri | 15th October 2013 (20:36:03)

do not forget to remind your national association ...

ceri | 15th October 2013 (20:36:33)

get your world ranking event on the 2014 calendar ..NOW

Anonym | 17th October 2013 (10:55:53)

dagan listed 36 and 54

ceri | 20th October 2013 (21:00:41)

must be Arnon's twin brother

ceri | 6th November 2013 (16:58:40)

another reminder regarding 2014 calendar - we want to get the ranking calendar copmpleted as soon as possible