ERGO HESTIA FORMULA WINDSURFING EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

Sopocki Klub Zeglarski, Sopot, Poland
11th to 15th June 2017

Results are provisional as of 19:13 on June 14, 2017

FW Class

Sailed: 11, Discards: 3, To count: 8, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Division Nat SailNo Name Sex Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Score
1 Master POL 10 Wojtek Brzozowski M 1976 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 14.0
2   POL 16 Michał Polanowski M 1983 3.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (5.0) 15.0
3   POL 66 Paweł Tarnowski M 1994 (4.0) (4.0) 1.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0) 18.0
4   POL 25 Hubert Mokrzycki M 1982 2.0 (24.0 OCS) 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 7.0 DPI (8.0) 7.0 (24.0 OCS) 2.0 26.0
5 GMaster POL 381 Paweł Dittrich M 1970 (8.0) (7.0) 3.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (9.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 41.0
6   AUS 120 Sean O'Brien M 1984 7.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (8.0) 5.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 41.0
7 GMaster BRA 5 Mathias Pinhgiro M 1971 (9.0) 3.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) 6.0 (24.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 42.0
8   POL 239 Przemysław Siemiński M 1988 5.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 8.0 (9.0) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 OCS) 9.0 50.0
9   POL 555 Filip Korczycki M 1982 6.0 (8.0) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 (10.0) 53.0
10   POL 7 Maja Dziarnowska F 1990 (12.0) 11.0 8.0 (24.0 DNC) 9.0 (24.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 80.0
11 Master POL 179 Sławomir Buchholz M 1973 (24.0 DNC) (14.0) 10.0 9.0 10.0 (24.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 11.0 12.0 13.0 86.0
12 GMaster POL 507 Witold Dudziński M 1970 10.0 9.0 11.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 14.0 13.0 12.0 9.0 8.0 86.0
13 Master POL 14 Tomasz Słomski M 1972 11.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 (24.0 DNC) 13.0 (14.0) 10.0 13.0 (16.0) 87.0
14 Master POL 661 Michał Kalębka M 1976 (24.0 DNC) (18.0) 12.0 11.0 (24.0 DNC) 9.0 15.0 15.0 13.0 11.0 14.0 100.0
15 Veteran BRA 8 Ricardo Conoe M 1961 13.0 12.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 110.0
16 Junior POL 42 Michał Polak M 2002 14.0 15.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 (24.0 DNC) (18.0) 16.0 16.0 15.0 (18.0) 113.0
17 Junior POL 72 Kamil Manowiecki M 2002 16.0 17.0 (24.0 DNC) 13.0 13.0 (24.0 DNC) (19.0) 17.0 17.0 17.0 19.0 129.0
18 Veteran RUS 10 Sergey Pavlenko M 1960 15.0 16.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 17.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 10.0 15.0 145.0
19 GMaster RUS 44 Vladimir Derwach M 1968 (24.0 DNC) 13.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 16.0 24.0 RET 15.0 24.0 DSQ 17.0 157.0
20 Junior POL 75 Mike Ryan M 2001 17.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNF) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 20.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 23.0 162.0
21 Junior POL 64 Alexander Biene M 2002 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNS) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 21.0 24.0 DNF 19.0 16.0 22.0 174.0
22 Junior POL 144 Kajetan Machura M 2002 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 22.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 20.0 20.0 182.0
23 Junior POL 19 Kacper Falkiewicz M 2002 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 23.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 19.0 21.0 183.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/