2009 Allegro Cup - Formula Windsurfing Grand Prix World Tour 29th July to 2nd August 2009

Łeba, Poland

Results as of 13:19 on August 1, 2009

Gold Flight

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 53, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Division Flight Class Nat SailNo HelmName Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 Score
1st Master Gold FW AUS 0 Allen Steve (4.0) 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 13.0
2nd Senior Gold FW POL 11 Hlavaty Paweł 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (6.0) (54.0 BFD) 15.0
3rd Senior Gold FW GBR 83 Williams Ross (6.0) 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 17.0
4th Senior Gold FW POL 126 Miarczyński Przemysław 1.0 3.0 (7.0) (6.0) 6.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 17.0
5th Senior Gold FW ISR 1 Dagan Arnon 5.0 4.0 (6.0) (54.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 17.0
6th Senior Gold FW NED 13 Littel Dennis 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (15.0) (18.0) 20.0
7th Senior Gold FW POL 10 Brzozowski Wojciech 6.0 10.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0) 3.0 7.0 (54.0 BFD) 28.0
8th Senior Gold FW ARG 3 Costa Hoevel Gonzalo 3.0 9.0 (54.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 7.0 9.0 (54.0 BFD) 30.0
9th Senior Gold FW POL 16 Polanowski Michał (54.0 OCS) 8.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 14.0 (54.0 BFD) 32.0
10th Senior Gold FW BRA 999 Schurmann Wilhelm 5.0 (8.0) 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (54.0 OCS) 7.0 34.0
11th Senior Gold FW POL 25 Mokrzycki Hubert (15.0) (9.0) 2.0 6.3 RDG 7.0 9.0 5.0 8.0 37.3
12th Senior Gold FW BRA 3333 Dos Reis Paulo (18.0) 7.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 17.0 (29.0) 38.0
13th Senior Gold FW DEN 111 Vesterstrom Jesper 8.0 (12.0) 5.0 12.0 3.0 7.0 (54.0 OCS) 6.0 41.0
14th Senior Gold FW ITA 4 Menegatti Alberto 7.0 7.0 (54.0 OCS) (54.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 13.0 9.0 46.0
15th Senior Gold FW POL 320 Konieczny Łukasz (20.0) 11.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 (16.0) 53.0
16th Senior Gold FW FRA 531 Warembourg Nicolas 11.0 (54.0 OCS) 5.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 (19.0) 13.0 53.0
17th Senior Gold FW POR 5 Martinho Miguel 4.0 4.0 (15.0) (13.0) 13.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 54.0
18th Senior Gold FW LAT 23 Preiss Janis 11.0 6.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 (54.0 OCS) (14.0) 54.0
19th Senior Gold FW DEN 11 Larsen Kasper Juul 9.0 (12.0) 8.0 9.0 10.0 9.0 RDG (18.0) 10.0 55.0
20th Senior Gold FW FRA 105 Le Metayer Aurelien 8.0 9.6 RDG 7.0 11.0 (12.0) 10.0 (16.0) 12.0 57.6
21st Master Gold FW EST 202 Ervin Martin 2.0 5.0 12.0 (16.0) (19.0) 16.0 8.0 15.0 58.0
22nd Senior Gold FW POL 1 Rutkowski Leszek 7.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 14.0 (24.0) (25.0) 59.0
23rd Senior Gold FW BRA 74 Melo Fabio 12.0 6.0 10.0 6.0 14.0 11.0 (54.0 OCS) (30.0) 59.0
24th Senior Gold FW BRA 2497 Melo Victor 3.0 11.0 19.0 7.0 15.0 (27.0) (22.0) 5.0 60.0
25th Senior Gold FW POL 13 Guzdek Kuba 17.0 14.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 6.0 (20.0) (26.0) 65.0
26th Senior Gold FW NED 51 Doppenberg Dirk 10.0 5.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 (27.0) (20.0) 67.0
27th Senior Gold FW BRA 50 Browne Gabriel (54.0 OCS) 1.0 11.0 5.0 6.0 (54.0 DSQ) 26.0 24.0 73.0
28th Senior Gold FW GER 122 Langer Vincent (16.0) 14.0 14.0 15.0 9.0 10.0 12.0 (19.0) 74.0
29th Youth Gold FW POL 23 Rutkowski Maciej 12.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 (54.0 OCS) (23.0) 80.0
30th Senior Gold FW FRA 730 Fleury Yoann (54.0 OCS) (29.0) 11.0 11.0 11.0 15.0 23.0 22.0 93.0
31st Senior Gold FW POL 239 Siemiński Przemysław 14.0 25.0 15.0 13.0 17.0 13.0 (28.0) (54.0 BFD) 97.0
32nd Senior Gold FW POL 555 Korczycki Filip 14.0 13.0 (54.0 OCS) 9.0 15.0 20.0 (54.0 OCS) 27.0 98.0
33rd Senior Gold FW FRA 752 Cousin Alexandre 9.0 17.0 20.0 22.0 17.0 (31.0) (35.0) 17.0 102.0
34th Senior Gold FW AUS 120 O'Brien Sean (29.0) 25.0 14.0 12.0 16.0 15.0 21.0 (54.0 BFD) 103.0
35th Senior Gold FW POL 192 Pietrasik Michał 16.0 22.0 12.0 (54.0 DNC) 18.0 12.0 25.0 (32.0) 105.0
36th Youth Gold FW POL 48 Mroczyński Wojciech 19.0 15.0 17.0 18.0 18.0 25.0 (54.0 OCS) (34.0) 112.0
37th Senior Gold FW NED 6 Bouman Markus 10.0 20.0 22.0 20.0 21.0 23.0 (32.0) (54.0 BFD) 116.0
38th Master Gold FW SWE 8 Sjostedt Ulf 18.0 19.0 18.0 23.0 22.0 19.0 (39.0) (36.0) 119.0
39th Senior Gold FW GER 202 Mattes Fabian 20.0 18.0 21.0 19.0 19.0 22.0 (40.0) (43.0) 119.0
40th Master Gold FW BRA 5 Pinheiro Mathias 22.0 23.0 16.0 21.0 23.0 18.0 (37.0) (37.0) 123.0
41st Master Gold FW NOR 4 Fronsdal Magne 13.0 (27.0) 19.0 25.0 25.0 22.0 (30.0) 21.0 125.0
42nd Senior Gold FW CRO 7 Biljman Oliver 26.0 18.0 21.0 19.0 20.0 21.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 BFD) 125.0
43rd Youth Gold FW POL 83 Aftowicz Michał (54.0 OCS) 16.0 16.0 21.0 26.0 16.0 (31.0) 31.0 126.0
44th Master Gold FW LAT 25 Zelcs Romualds (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 17.0 16.0 16.0 13.0 34.0 33.0 129.0
45th Senior Gold FW LAT 48 Omanbriedis Ricards 13.0 (54.0 DSQ) 20.0 17.0 (31.0) 24.0 29.0 28.0 131.0
46th Senior Gold FW LAT 0 Rencis Janis 15.0 21.0 25.0 24.0 31.0 20.0 (43.0) (41.0) 136.0
47th Youth Gold FW POL 44 Bazyli Michał 22.0 28.0 25.0 24.0 26.0 17.0 (54.0 DNC) (35.0) 142.0
48th Senior Gold FW CZE 130 Lavicky Karel 24.0 27.0 23.0 31.0 21.0 18.0 (41.0) (38.0) 144.0
49th Master Gold FW LAT 107 Leontjevs Aleksandrus 21.0 (34.0) 30.0 20.0 24.0 19.0 33.0 (39.0) 147.0
50th Master Gold FW CZE 177 Neumann Lukas 19.0 15.0 28.0 26.0 29.0 30.0 (38.0) (40.0) 147.0
51st Youth Gold FW FRA 873 De Souza Jocelyn 24.0 22.0 24.0 30.0 20.0 28.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 148.0
52nd Master Gold FW CZE 17 Hrdina Patrik 27.0 19.0 29.0 27.0 25.0 23.0 (36.0) (42.0) 150.0
53rd Master Gold FW CZE 7 Toth Martin 36.0 16.0 18.0 17.0 23.0 (54.0 DSQ) 42.0 (44.0) 152.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com