2009 Allegro Cup - Formula Windsurfing Grand Prix World Tour 29th July to 2nd August 2009

Łeba, Poland

Results as of 12:26 on August 1, 2009

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Entries: 106, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Division Flight Class Nat SailNo HelmName Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 Score
1st Master Gold FW AUS 0 Allen Steve (4.0) 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 1.0 3.0 11.0
2nd Senior Gold FW POL 11 Hlavaty Paweł 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 (6.0) 11.0
3rd Senior Gold FW GBR 83 Williams Ross (6.0) 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 13.0
4th Senior Gold FW ISR 1 Dagan Arnon 5.0 4.0 (6.0) (54.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 14.0
5th Senior Gold FW NED 13 Littel Dennis 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 (15.0) 15.0
6th Senior Gold FW POL 126 Miarczyński Przemysław 1.0 3.0 (7.0) (6.0) 6.0 5.0 1.0 16.0
7th Senior Gold FW POL 10 Brzozowski Wojciech 6.0 (10.0) 1.0 1.0 (12.0) 3.0 7.0 18.0
8th Senior Gold FW POL 16 Polanowski Michał (54.0 OCS) 8.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 (14.0) 18.0
9th Senior Gold FW ARG 3 Costa Hoevel Gonzalo 3.0 (9.0) (54.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 7.0 9.0 21.0
10th Senior Gold FW BRA 3333 Dos Reis Paulo (18.0) 7.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (17.0) 21.0
11th Senior Gold FW BRA 999 Schurmann Wilhelm 5.0 (8.0) 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (54.0 OCS) 27.0
12th Senior Gold FW POL 25 Mokrzycki Hubert (15.0) (9.0) 2.0 6.3 RDG 7.0 9.0 5.0 29.3
13th Senior Gold FW DEN 111 Vesterstrom Jesper 8.0 (12.0) 5.0 12.0 3.0 7.0 (54.0 OCS) 35.0
14th Senior Gold FW ITA 4 Menegatti Alberto 7.0 7.0 (54.0 OCS) (54.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 13.0 37.0
15th Senior Gold FW FRA 531 Warembourg Nicolas 11.0 (54.0 OCS) 5.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 (19.0) 40.0
16th Senior Gold FW POL 320 Konieczny Łukasz (20.0) (11.0) 9.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 42.0
17th Senior Gold FW LAT 23 Preiss Janis (11.0) 6.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 (54.0 OCS) 43.0
18th Senior Gold FW POR 5 Martinho Miguel 4.0 4.0 (15.0) (13.0) 13.0 11.0 11.0 43.0
19th Master Gold FW EST 202 Ervin Martin 2.0 5.0 12.0 (16.0) (19.0) 16.0 8.0 43.0
20th Senior Gold FW DEN 11 Larsen Kasper Juul 9.0 (12.0) 8.0 9.0 10.0 9.0 RDG (18.0) 45.0
21st Senior Gold FW POL 1 Rutkowski Leszek 7.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 (14.0) (24.0) 45.0
22nd Senior Gold FW BRA 74 Melo Fabio 12.0 6.0 10.0 6.0 (14.0) 11.0 (54.0 OCS) 45.0
23rd Senior Gold FW FRA 105 Le Metayer Aurelien 8.0 9.6 RDG 7.0 11.0 (12.0) 10.0 (16.0) 45.6
24th Senior Gold FW POL 13 Guzdek Kuba (17.0) 14.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 6.0 (20.0) 48.0
25th Senior Gold FW BRA 50 Browne Gabriel (54.0 OCS) 1.0 11.0 5.0 6.0 (54.0 DSQ) 26.0 49.0
26th Senior Gold FW NED 51 Doppenberg Dirk 10.0 5.0 13.0 (14.0) 13.0 12.0 (27.0) 53.0
27th Senior Gold FW BRA 2497 Melo Victor 3.0 11.0 19.0 7.0 15.0 (27.0) (22.0) 55.0
28th Senior Gold FW GER 122 Langer Vincent (16.0) 14.0 14.0 (15.0) 9.0 10.0 12.0 59.0
29th Youth Gold FW POL 23 Rutkowski Maciej 12.0 13.0 13.0 (14.0) 14.0 14.0 (54.0 OCS) 66.0
30th Senior Gold FW FRA 730 Fleury Yoann (54.0 OCS) (29.0) 11.0 11.0 11.0 15.0 23.0 71.0
31st Senior Gold FW POL 555 Korczycki Filip 14.0 13.0 (54.0 OCS) 9.0 15.0 20.0 (54.0 OCS) 71.0
32nd Senior Gold FW POL 239 Siemiński Przemysław 14.0 (25.0) 15.0 13.0 17.0 13.0 (28.0) 72.0
33rd Senior Gold FW AUS 120 O'Brien Sean (29.0) (25.0) 14.0 12.0 16.0 15.0 21.0 78.0
34th Senior Gold FW POL 192 Pietrasik Michał 16.0 22.0 12.0 (54.0 DNC) 18.0 12.0 (25.0) 80.0
35th Senior Gold FW FRA 752 Cousin Alexandre 9.0 17.0 20.0 22.0 17.0 (31.0) (35.0) 85.0
36th Youth Gold FW POL 48 Mroczyński Wojciech 19.0 15.0 17.0 18.0 18.0 (25.0) (54.0 OCS) 87.0
37th Senior Gold FW NED 6 Bouman Markus 10.0 20.0 22.0 20.0 21.0 (23.0) (32.0) 93.0
38th Youth Gold FW POL 83 Aftowicz Michał (54.0 OCS) 16.0 16.0 21.0 26.0 16.0 (31.0) 95.0
39th Master Gold FW SWE 8 Sjostedt Ulf 18.0 19.0 18.0 (23.0) 22.0 19.0 (39.0) 96.0
40th Master Gold FW LAT 25 Zelcs Romualds (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 17.0 16.0 16.0 13.0 34.0 96.0
41st Senior Gold FW GER 202 Mattes Fabian 20.0 18.0 21.0 19.0 19.0 (22.0) (40.0) 97.0
42nd Senior Gold FW CRO 7 Biljman Oliver (26.0) 18.0 21.0 19.0 20.0 21.0 (54.0 DNC) 99.0
43rd Master Gold FW BRA 5 Pinheiro Mathias 22.0 (23.0) 16.0 21.0 23.0 18.0 (37.0) 100.0
44th Senior Gold FW LAT 48 Omanbriedis Ricards 13.0 (54.0 DSQ) 20.0 17.0 (31.0) 24.0 29.0 103.0
45th Master Gold FW NOR 4 Fronsdal Magne 13.0 (27.0) 19.0 25.0 25.0 22.0 (30.0) 104.0
46th Senior Gold FW LAT 0 Rencis Janis 15.0 21.0 25.0 24.0 (31.0) 20.0 (43.0) 105.0
47th Master Gold FW CZE 7 Toth Martin 36.0 16.0 18.0 17.0 23.0 (54.0 DSQ) (42.0) 110.0
48th Senior Gold FW CZE 130 Lavicky Karel 24.0 27.0 23.0 (31.0) 21.0 18.0 (41.0) 113.0
49th Youth Gold FW POL 44 Bazyli Michał 22.0 (28.0) 25.0 24.0 26.0 17.0 (54.0 DNC) 114.0
50th Master Gold FW LAT 107 Leontjevs Aleksandrus 21.0 (34.0) 30.0 20.0 24.0 19.0 (33.0) 114.0
51st Master Gold FW CZE 177 Neumann Lukas 19.0 15.0 28.0 26.0 29.0 (30.0) (38.0) 117.0
52nd Youth Gold FW FRA 873 De Souza Jocelyn 24.0 22.0 24.0 (30.0) 20.0 28.0 (54.0 DNC) 118.0
53rd Master Gold FW CZE 17 Hrdina Patrik 27.0 19.0 (29.0) 27.0 25.0 23.0 (36.0) 121.0
1st Senior Silver FW CZE 78 Skrepek Jan 23.0 17.0 (33.0) (35.0) 32.0 21.0 2.0 95.0
2nd Master Silver FW CZE 73 Stepanek Jan (32.0) (35.0) 23.0 22.0 24.0 27.0 12.0 108.0
3rd Master Silver FW POL 381 Dittrich Paweł (54.0 OCS) 20.0 27.0 28.0 (36.0) 25.0 8.0 108.0
4th Senior Silver FW CZE 3 Rott Jan 21.0 28.0 27.0 (29.0) (33.0) 28.0 6.0 110.0
5th Senior Silver FW POL 1111 Kwiek Bartłomiej 25.0 (54.0 DNC) 24.0 (30.0) 28.0 26.0 7.0 110.0
6th Senior Silver FW LTU 14 Bernotas Juozas (31.0) 24.0 26.0 (29.0) 22.0 26.0 14.0 112.0
7th Senior Silver FW POL 180 Suliński Jan 28.0 30.0 28.0 (54.0 DNC) (32.0) 30.0 1.0 117.0
8th Master Silver FW POL 201 Płończak Jarosław (40.0) (32.0) 26.0 26.0 27.0 29.0 10.0 118.0
9th Senior Silver FW POL 252 Ołdak Artur 25.0 (33.0) (32.0) 32.0 30.0 29.0 3.0 119.0
10th Master Silver FW LTU 789 Moliusis Arvydas (39.0) 31.0 31.0 25.0 (35.0) 32.0 9.0 128.0
11th Senior Silver FW POL 0 Pawlak Piotr (54.0 DNC) 32.0 22.0 23.0 28.0 24.0 (54.0 OCS) 129.0
12th Senior Silver FW CZE 777 Zima Jakub 17.0 24.0 38.0 (47.0) 41.0 (54.0 DNC) 15.0 135.0
13th Senior Silver FW LTU 99 Dyburis Mantas 34.0 (41.0) (54.0 DNC) 28.0 29.0 31.0 21.0 143.0
14th Master Silver FW SVK 1 Divinec Branislav 30.0 36.0 (54.0 DNC) (40.0) 27.0 34.0 17.0 144.0
15th Youth Silver FW BRA 1811 Raposo Igor 26.0 31.0 (36.0) 33.0 34.0 (54.0 DNC) 22.0 146.0
16th Master Silver FW GER 3333 Draschner Wolfgang (41.0) (37.0) 30.0 31.0 30.0 33.0 24.0 148.0
17th Master Silver FW CZE 38 Vanek Vaclav 23.0 34.0 31.0 35.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 30.0 153.0
18th Master Silver FW LAT 90 Liepins Agnis 35.0 (42.0) 39.0 41.0 37.0 (54.0 DNC) 5.0 157.0
19th Senior Silver FW POL 259 Grzymski Piotr 32.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 33.0 35.0 34.0 26.0 160.0
20th Master Silver FW POL 508 Wróż Jacek (43.0) (39.0) 32.0 32.0 36.0 36.0 27.0 163.0
21st Youth Silver FW GBR 34 Round Liam 38.0 (54.0 DNC) 34.0 34.0 (40.0) 35.0 25.0 166.0
22nd Youth Silver FW LTU 153 Sliuburys Andrius (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 29.0 34.0 34.0 32.0 38.0 167.0
23rd Senior Silver FW POL 700 Grzegorczyk Robert (54.0 DNS) 23.0 35.0 44.0 (54.0 DNC) 38.0 31.0 171.0
24th Youth Silver FW LTU 1 Juodeska Martynas (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 35.0 36.0 38.0 35.0 28.0 172.0
25th Master Silver FW NOR 91 Rudihaugen Svein (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 38.0 33.0 33.0 20.0 178.0
26th Youth Silver FW POL 4 Myszkowski Piotr (54.0 OCS) 21.0 40.0 (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 11.0 180.0
27th Master Silver FW LTU 646 Kriukelis Mindaugas 34.0 (54.0 DNC) 41.0 (46.0) 38.0 36.0 32.0 181.0
28th Master Silver FW GBR 40 Gibson Tim 33.0 33.0 (44.0) 36.0 (44.0) 39.0 43.0 184.0
29th Senior Silver FW POL 135 Świnecki Mariusz 39.0 (54.0 DNC) 34.0 38.0 (54.0 DNC) 39.0 35.0 185.0
30th Senior Silver FW GBR 848 Briggs James 27.0 35.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 16.0 186.0
31st Master Silver FW POL 179 Buchholz Sławomir 29.0 26.0 (54.0 DNC) 27.0 (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 190.0
32nd Master Silver FW NOR 32 Underthun Eirik (48.0) (48.0) 37.0 37.0 37.0 37.0 44.0 192.0
33rd Master Silver FW LTU 89 Lapenas Gintas 44.0 50.0 37.0 43.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 19.0 193.0
34th Master Silver FW POL 156 Szymajda Paweł 35.0 (54.0 DNC) (42.0) 37.0 42.0 41.0 39.0 194.0
35th Senior Silver FW GBR 697 Bond Chris 37.0 (44.0) (54.0 DNC) 42.0 43.0 37.0 37.0 196.0
36th Master Silver FW AUS 5 Ting Chris 36.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 4.0 202.0
37th Youth Silver FW POL 75 Kurczewski Radosław 28.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNF) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 13.0 203.0
38th Youth Silver FW POL 295 Łożyński Adam 31.0 30.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 34.0 203.0
39th Master Silver FW POL 824 Sobczyk Janusz 38.0 38.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DSQ) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 23.0 207.0
40th Youth Silver FW GER 12 Karg Steven 30.0 36.0 36.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 210.0
41st Master Silver FW POL 177 Radecki Rafał (47.0) 46.0 43.0 45.0 39.0 40.0 (54.0 DNC) 213.0
42nd Senior Silver FW POL 316 Tetłak Marcin (54.0 DNC) 26.0 (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 29.0 217.0
43rd Master Silver FW CZE 79 Himmel Jiri (54.0 DNC) 49.0 38.0 (54.0 DNC) 39.0 38.0 54.0 DNC 218.0
44th Master Silver FW POL 110 Wijas Grzegorz 46.0 43.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 40.0 54.0 DNC 36.0 219.0
45th Master Silver FW POL 57 Postół Przemysław 33.0 40.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 41.0 222.0
46th Master Silver FW CZE 12 Divis Ivo 37.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 39.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 40.0 224.0
47th Senior Silver FW CRO 976 Miletić Danijel (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 45.0 54.0 DNC 18.0 225.0
48th Youth Silver FW BRA 3791 Mazzariolli Fernando 42.0 45.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 33.0 228.0
49th Senior Silver FW CZE 1111 Mika Radek (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 18.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 234.0
50th Youth Silver FW POL 676 Szoka Sebastian 45.0 47.0 (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 42.0 242.0
51st Senior Silver FW BEL 76 Bruggeman Jan (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 33.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 249.0
52nd Senior Silver FW FRA 418 Colin de Verdiere Mathieu (54.0 RAF) (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 270.0
52nd Master Silver FW UKR 8 Vrublevskyy Dmitryy (54.0 DNC) (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 270.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com