2009 Allegro Cup - Formula Windsurfing Grand Prix World Tour 29th July to 2nd August 2009

Łeba, Poland

Group Gold

Rank Division Class Nat SailNo HelmName Score
1st Senior FW POL 11 Hlavaty Paweł 11.0
2nd Master FW AUS 0 Allen Steve 12.0
3rd Senior FW GBR 83 Williams Ross 13.0
4th Senior FW NED 13 Littel Dennis 15.0
5th Senior FW POL 16 Polanowski Michał 18.0
6th Senior FW ISR 1 Dagan Arnon 18.0
7th Senior FW POL 126 Miarczyński Przemysław 21.0
8th Senior FW POL 10 Brzozowski Wojciech 21.0
9th Senior FW BRA 3333 Dos Reis Paulo 21.0
10th Senior FW ARG 3 Costa Hoevel Gonzalo 21.0
11th Senior FW BRA 999 Schurmann Wilhelm 27.0
12th Senior FW POL 25 Mokrzycki Hubert 33.3
13th Senior FW DEN 111 Vesterstrom Jesper 35.0
14th Senior FW FRA 531 Warembourg Nicolas 40.0
15th Senior FW LAT 23 Preiss Janis 43.0
16th Senior FW POL 320 Konieczny Łukasz 43.0
17th Senior FW DEN 11 Larsen Kasper Juul 45.0
18th Senior FW BRA 74 Melo Fabio 45.0
19th Senior FW POL 1 Rutkowski Leszek 45.0
20th Senior FW POR 5 Martinho Miguel 45.0
21st Senior FW FRA 105 Le Metayer Aurelien 45.6
22nd Senior FW POL 13 Guzdek Kuba 48.0
23rd Master FW EST 202 Ervin Martin 51.0
24th Senior FW NED 51 Doppenberg Dirk 53.0
25th Senior FW BRA 2497 Melo Victor 55.0
26th Senior FW GER 122 Langer Vincent 62.0
27th Youth FW POL 23 Rutkowski Maciej 66.0
28th Senior FW POL 555 Korczycki Filip 71.0
29th Senior FW POL 239 Siemiński Przemysław 72.0
30th Senior FW BRA 50 Browne Gabriel 77.0
31st Senior FW FRA 730 Fleury Yoann 77.0
32nd Senior FW ITA 4 Menegatti Alberto 78.0
33rd Senior FW POL 192 Pietrasik Michał 80.0
34th Senior FW AUS 120 O'Brien Sean 82.0
35th Senior FW FRA 752 Cousin Alexandre 85.0
36th Youth FW POL 48 Mroczyński Wojciech 87.0
37th Senior FW NED 6 Bouman Markus 93.0
38th Youth FW POL 83 Aftowicz Michał 95.0
39th Master FW SWE 8 Sjostedt Ulf 96.0
40th Senior FW GER 202 Mattes Fabian 97.0
41st Senior FW CRO 7 Biljman Oliver 99.0
42nd Master FW BRA 5 Pinheiro Mathias 100.0
43rd Master FW NOR 4 Fronsdal Magne 104.0
44th Senior FW LAT 0 Rencis Janis 105.0
45th Senior FW LAT 48 Omanbriedis Ricards 105.0
46th Master FW CZE 7 Toth Martin 110.0
47th Senior FW CZE 130 Lavicky Karel 113.0
48th Youth FW POL 44 Bazyli Michał 114.0
49th Master FW LAT 107 Leontjevs Aleksandrus 114.0
50th Master FW LAT 25 Zelcs Romualds 116.0
51st Master FW CZE 177 Neumann Lukas 117.0
52nd Youth FW FRA 873 De Souza Jocelyn 118.0
53rd Master FW CZE 17 Hrdina Patrik 121.0

2009 Allegro Cup - Formula Windsurfing Grand Prix World Tour 29th July to 2nd August 2009

Łeba, Poland

Group Silver

Rank Division Class Nat SailNo HelmName Score
54th Senior FW CZE 78 Skrepek Jan 126.0
55th Senior FW LTU 14 Bernotas Juozas 127.0
56th Master FW CZE 73 Stepanek Jan 128.0
57th Senior FW POL 0 Pawlak Piotr 129.0
58th Senior FW CZE 3 Rott Jan 133.0
59th Senior FW POL 1111 Kwiek Bartłomiej 133.0
60th Master FW POL 381 Dittrich Paweł 136.0
61st Master FW POL 201 Płończak Jarosław 140.0
62nd Senior FW POL 252 Ołdak Artur 148.0
63rd Senior FW POL 180 Suliński Jan 148.0
64th Master FW LTU 789 Moliusis Arvydas 154.0
65th Youth FW BRA 1811 Raposo Igor 160.0
66th Master FW GER 3333 Draschner Wolfgang 161.0
67th Senior FW LTU 99 Dyburis Mantas 163.0
68th Senior FW CZE 777 Zima Jakub 167.0
69th Master FW SVK 1 Divinec Branislav 167.0
70th Master FW POL 508 Wróż Jacek 175.0
71st Master FW CZE 38 Vanek Vaclav 177.0
72nd Youth FW GBR 34 Round Liam 181.0
73rd Youth FW LTU 153 Sliuburys Andrius 183.0
74th Master FW GBR 40 Gibson Tim 185.0
75th Senior FW POL 259 Grzymski Piotr 188.0
76th Master FW POL 179 Buchholz Sławomir 190.0
77th Senior FW POL 700 Grzegorczyk Robert 194.0
78th Master FW LAT 90 Liepins Agnis 194.0
79th Master FW LTU 646 Kriukelis Mindaugas 195.0
80th Master FW NOR 32 Underthun Eirik 196.0
81st Master FW POL 156 Szymajda Paweł 197.0
82nd Youth FW LTU 1 Juodeska Martynas 198.0
83rd Senior FW GBR 697 Bond Chris 203.0
84th Senior FW POL 135 Świnecki Mariusz 204.0
85th Youth FW GER 12 Karg Steven 210.0
86th Master FW NOR 91 Rudihaugen Svein 212.0
87th Master FW POL 177 Radecki Rafał 213.0
88th Master FW CZE 79 Himmel Jiri 218.0
89th Youth FW POL 4 Myszkowski Piotr 223.0
90th Youth FW POL 295 Łożyński Adam 223.0
91st Senior FW GBR 848 Briggs James 224.0
92nd Master FW LTU 89 Lapenas Gintas 228.0
93rd Senior FW CZE 1111 Mika Radek 234.0
94th Master FW POL 57 Postół Przemysław 235.0
95th Master FW POL 110 Wijas Grzegorz 237.0
96th Master FW CZE 12 Divis Ivo 238.0
97th Master FW POL 824 Sobczyk Janusz 238.0
98th Senior FW POL 316 Tetłak Marcin 242.0
99th Youth FW POL 75 Kurczewski Radosław 244.0
100th Senior FW BEL 76 Bruggeman Jan 249.0
101st Youth FW BRA 3791 Mazzariolli Fernando 249.0
102nd Master FW AUS 5 Ting Chris 252.0
103rd Youth FW POL 676 Szoka Sebastian 254.0
104th Senior FW CRO 976 Miletić Danijel 261.0
105th Senior FW FRA 418 Colin de Verdiere Mathieu 270.0
105th Master FW UKR 8 Vrublevskyy Dmitryy 270.0