2008 ALLEGRO FORMULA
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
July 29th to August 3rd 2008
Leba, Poland

PROVISIONAL

Results FW - Silver

 
Scores take into account 3  discards
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 ITA 415 Begalli Marco 70,0 (dnf) (25) 17 (dnf) 23 25 1 1 1 1 1
2 POL 0 Pawlak Piotr 122,0 (37) 31 (40) (39) 20 33 9 14 2 7 6
3 FRA 755 Malaper Johann 124,0 (43) 34 (36) (37) 30 26 5 2 7 16 4
4 LTU 13 Gresevicius Mantas 128,0 (33) (42) (34) 31 30 32 6 10 14 2 3
5 ITA 147 Arciprete Emanuelle 133,0 40 (ocs) 38 (44) 36 (45) 4 6 4 3 2
6 GER 383 Bandel Florian 135,0 (39) 28 18 (43) (35) 34 15 7 3 11 19
7 POL 30 Łunkiewicz Piotr 135,0 28 (43) 24 (41) 31 37 2 4 (dnf) 4 5
8 ITA 5 Treggiari Luciano 158,0 21 27 (46) 32 (34) (40) 12 32 8 6 20
9 POL 26 Święty Andrzej 178,0 28 37 (dnf) (dnf) 37 (47) 14 15 24 15 8
10 POL 44 Bazyli Michał 182,0 (47) (43) 39 29 (42) 36 16 17 16 18 11
11 LTU 14 Bernotas Juozas 193,0 27 29 35 (47) 38 31 11 13 (dnf) 9 (dnf)
12 ITA 977 Greco Giuseppe 201,0 (dnf) (38) 29 36 35 (45) 32 28 17 17 7
13 ESP 661 Abendroth Andy 202,0 37 35 30 40 (dnf) 27 8 20 5 (dnf) (dnf)
14 POL 316 Tetłak Marcin 210,0 32 (37) 31 (dnf) 32 33 25 (35) 12 20 25
15 POL 252 Ołdak Artur 210,0 35 41 48 (dnf) (dnf) (51) 17 26 6 14 23
16 SWE 64 Ekstedt Johan 212,0 38 42 (45) 42 (51) 30 26 19 10 5 (dnf)
17 GBR 848 Briggs James 215,0 (48) (45) 40 43 42 (50) 3 22 15 19 31
18 BEL 6 Jeffrey Van Hoe 217,0 (45) (44) 41 39 44 (49) 21 27 11 10 24
19 LTU 89 Lapenas Gintas 217,0 39 41 33 45 (46) (48) 13 12 20 (dnf) 14
20 POL 63 Janik Jakub 217,0 35 39 38 33 (dnf) (48) 10 8 26 (dnf) 28
21 LTU 789 Moliusis Arvydas 219,0 (46) 36 37 27 32 (41) 19 40 (dnf) 12 16
22 LAT 0 Rencis Janis 243,0 42 28 31 38 39 32 30 3 (dnf) (dnf) (dnf)
23 CZE 177 Neumann Lukas 245,0 (dnf) (45) 42 (dnf) 34 43 44 29 23 21 9
24 POL 700 Grzegorczyk Robert 253,0 44 44 (56) 34 36 (52) (48) 31 22 24 18
25 CZE 7 Toth Martih 256,0 27 22 44 (dns) (dnf) 21 7 5 (dnf) dnf dnf
26 FRA 23 Occolier Nicolas 257,0 41 (49) 49 45 46 (51) 23 (dnf) 19 8 26
27 NOR 94 Thorkaas Knut 257,0 (51) 46 47 (dnf) 49 (55) 20 24 18 13 40
28 CZE 5 Kudlacek Pavel 261,0 52 (58) 50 (dnf) 49 44 22 9 (dnf) 22 13
29 POL 9 Kąkol Bartosz 269,0 45 50 43 40 (dnf) 39 (ocs) 16 13 23 (dnf)
30 SVK 1 Divinec Brahislav 269,0 38 (dnf) 46 25 53 42 (ocs) 18 21 26 (dnf)
31 ESP 116 Suarez Ania Hugo 289,0 (46) (51) 41 37 45 46 40 34 (dnf) 25 21
32 POL 225 Szwajkosz Szczepan 293,0 41 40 45 (dnf) 47 53 24 11 (dnf) (dnf) 32
33 FRA 157 Collin Xavier 300,0 (54) 47 48 (dnf) 44 42 47 46 9 (dnf) 17
34 CZE 38 Vanek Vaclav 322,0 40 49 43 (dnf) (dnf) 49 18 43 (dnf) dnf 15
35 BEL 8 Grossen Yves 330,0 53 51 47 (dnf) (dnf) 43 33 49 27 (dnf) 27
36 FRA 873 De Souza Jocelyn 333,0 (dnf) 54 52 46 45 46 36 42 (dnf) (dnf) 12
37 POL 75 Kurczewski Radosław 334,0 (raf) 50 42 42 54 38 38 41 (dnf) (dnf) 29
38 DEN 195 Baerentzen Henrik 345,0 50 46 49 44 48 56 31 21 (dnf) (dnf) (dnf)
39 NOR 91 Rudihaugen Svein 351,0 (dnf) 54 59 (dnf) 50 47 41 25 (dnf) dnf 10
40 GER 3333 Draschner Wolfgang 353,0 48 47 52 (dnf) 48 53 39 44 (dnf) (dnf) 22
41 POL 508 Wróż Jacek 362,0 50 52 58 (dnf) 41 50 29 45 (dnf) (dnf) 37
42 RUS 17 Chaika Sergei 364,0 (dnf) 52 56 48 43 (57) 46 53 (dnf) 27 39
43 CRO 7 Biljman Oliver 368,0 (dnf) 26 20 22 40 (dsq) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf
44 POL 259 Grzymski Piotr 372,0 53 55 53 (dnf) 51 59 42 23 (dnf) (raf) 36
45 POL 126 Suliński Jan 374,0 36 32 (dnf) 34 33 44 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf
46 LAT 96 Kruklis Rudolfs 379,0 (dnf) 57 55 (dnf) 47 54 35 33 (dns) dnf 33
47 POL 60 Kuźniarski Artur 382,0 47 56 54 (dns) 37 52 27 (raf) (dns) dnf 44
48 POL 31 Kapuściński Rafał 383,0 (dnf) 48 50 (dnf) 43 54 28 30 (dnf) dnf dnf
49 BEL 296 De Haes Philippe 396,0 52 57 54 49 (dnf) 60 52 47 25 (dnf) (dnf)
50 EST 957 Latt Alo 400,0 51 55 55 (dnf) (dnf) (dnf) 43 36 dns dnf 30
51 RUS 10 Pavlenko Sergej 405,0 43 40 30 38 (dnf) 59 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf
52 CZE 52 Juptner Patrik 409,0 55 53 44 (dnf) (dnf) 56 37 (raf) dns dnf 34
53 POL 156 Szymajda Paweł 411,0 (dnf) 60 57 (dnf) 52 58 (dnf) 50 28 dnf 41
54 POL 177 Radecki Rafał 417,0 56 61 58 (dnf) 53 55 53 38 (dnf) (dnf) 43
55 EST 975 Ree Jaanus 420,0 49 58 (dnf) (dnf) 52 60 50 48 (dnf) dnf 38
56 NED 183 de Ruyter Nick 428,0 (dnf) 60 60 (dnf) 50 57 34 37 (dnf) dnf dnf
57 POL 57 Postół Przemysław 438,0 (dnf) 53 57 (dnf) (dnf) dnf 51 39 dnf dnf 42
58 CZE 12 Divis Ivo 444,0 (dnf) 56 51 (dnf) (dnf) 58 49 dnf dnf dnf 35
59 GER 12 Karg Steven 458,0 49 59 61 (dnf) (dnf) 62 45 52 (dns) dnf dnf
60 POL 67 Łopatnik Michał 489,0 (dnf) 59 59 50 (dnf) 61 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf
61 POL 676 Szoka Sebastian 498,0 (dnf) (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf 54 51 dns dnf dnf
62 ROU 1 Botez Christian 508,0 (dnf) 61 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf 55 dnf dns dnf dnf
63 BEL 76 Bruggeman Jan 512,0 (dnf) (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf 54 dnf dnf dnf
64 LTU 646 Kriukelis Mindaugas 523,0 (dnf) (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.015
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

 

Updated: