2008 ALLEGRO FORMULA
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
July 29th to August 3rd 2008
Leba, Poland

PROVISIONAL

Results FW - Silver

 
Scores take into account 2  discards
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 ITA 415 Begalli Marco 94,0 (dnf) 25 17 (dnf) 23 25 1 1 1 1
2 GER 383 Bandel Florian 151,0 (39) 28 18 (43) 35 34 15 7 3 11
3 POL 0 Pawlak Piotr 153,0 37 31 (40) (39) 20 33 9 14 2 7
4 FRA 755 Malaper Johann 156,0 (43) 34 36 (37) 30 26 5 2 7 16
5 LTU 13 Gresevicius Mantas 158,0 33 (42) (34) 31 30 32 6 10 14 2
6 POL 30 Łunkiewicz Piotr 171,0 28 (43) 24 41 31 37 2 4 (dnf) 4
7 ITA 5 Treggiari Luciano 172,0 21 27 (46) 32 34 (40) 12 32 8 6
8 ITA 147 Arciprete Emanuelle 175,0 40 (ocs) 38 44 36 (45) 4 6 4 3
9 LTU 14 Bernotas Juozas 193,0 27 29 35 (47) 38 31 11 13 (dnf) 9
10 ESP 661 Abendroth Andy 202,0 37 35 30 40 (dnf) 27 8 20 5 (dnf)
11 SWE 64 Ekstedt Johan 212,0 38 42 (45) 42 (51) 30 26 19 10 5
12 POL 44 Bazyli Michał 213,0 (47) (43) 39 29 42 36 16 17 16 18
13 POL 26 Święty Andrzej 217,0 28 37 (dnf) (dnf) 37 47 14 15 24 15
14 POL 316 Tetłak Marcin 220,0 32 (37) 31 (dnf) 32 33 25 35 12 20
15 GBR 848 Briggs James 229,0 (48) 45 40 43 42 (50) 3 22 15 19
16 ITA 977 Greco Giuseppe 232,0 (dnf) 38 29 36 35 (45) 32 28 17 17
17 BEL 6 Jeffrey Van Hoe 237,0 (45) 44 41 39 44 (49) 21 27 11 10
18 POL 63 Janik Jakub 237,0 35 39 38 33 (dnf) 48 10 8 26 (dnf)
19 POL 252 Ołdak Artur 238,0 35 41 48 (dnf) (dnf) 51 17 26 6 14
20 LAT 0 Rencis Janis 243,0 42 28 31 38 39 32 30 3 (dnf) (dnf)
21 LTU 789 Moliusis Arvydas 244,0 (46) 36 37 27 32 41 19 40 (dnf) 12
22 LTU 89 Lapenas Gintas 249,0 39 41 33 45 46 (48) 13 12 20 (dnf)
23 CZE 7 Toth Martih 256,0 27 22 44 (dns) (dnf) 21 7 5 dnf dnf
24 NOR 94 Thorkaas Knut 268,0 51 46 47 (dnf) 49 (55) 20 24 18 13
25 POL 9 Kąkol Bartosz 269,0 45 50 43 40 (dnf) 39 (ocs) 16 13 23
26 SVK 1 Divinec Brahislav 269,0 38 (dnf) 46 25 53 42 (ocs) 18 21 26
27 FRA 23 Occolier Nicolas 280,0 41 49 49 45 46 (51) 23 (dnf) 19 8
28 CZE 177 Neumann Lukas 281,0 (dnf) 45 42 (dnf) 34 43 44 29 23 21
29 POL 700 Grzegorczyk Robert 283,0 44 44 (56) 34 36 (52) 48 31 22 24
30 CZE 5 Kudlacek Pavel 306,0 52 58 50 (dnf) 49 44 22 9 (dnf) 22
31 ESP 116 Suarez Ania Hugo 314,0 46 (51) 41 37 45 46 40 34 (dnf) 25
32 POL 225 Szwajkosz Szczepan 326,0 41 40 45 (dnf) 47 53 24 11 (dnf) dnf
33 FRA 157 Collin Xavier 337,0 54 47 48 (dnf) 44 42 47 46 9 (dnf)
34 DEN 195 Baerentzen Henrik 345,0 50 46 49 44 48 56 31 21 (dnf) (dnf)
35 CRO 7 Biljman Oliver 368,0 (dnf) 26 20 22 40 (dsq) dnf dnf dnf dnf
36 BEL 8 Grossen Yves 368,0 53 51 47 (dnf) (dnf) 43 33 49 27 dnf
37 POL 75 Kurczewski Radosław 370,0 (raf) 50 42 42 54 38 38 41 (dnf) dnf
38 CZE 38 Vanek Vaclav 372,0 40 49 43 (dnf) (dnf) 49 18 43 dnf dnf
39 POL 126 Suliński Jan 374,0 36 32 (dnf) 34 33 44 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf
40 RUS 17 Chaika Sergei 382,0 (dnf) 52 56 48 43 57 46 53 (dnf) 27
41 POL 31 Kapuściński Rafał 383,0 (dnf) 48 50 (dnf) 43 54 28 30 dnf dnf
42 FRA 873 De Souza Jocelyn 386,0 (dnf) 54 52 46 45 46 36 42 (dnf) dnf
43 POL 508 Wróż Jacek 390,0 50 52 58 (dnf) 41 50 29 45 (dnf) dnf
44 BEL 296 De Haes Philippe 396,0 52 57 54 49 (dnf) 60 52 47 25 (dnf)
45 GER 3333 Draschner Wolfgang 396,0 48 47 52 (dnf) 48 53 39 44 (dnf) dnf
46 POL 259 Grzymski Piotr 401,0 53 55 53 (dnf) 51 59 42 23 (dnf) raf
47 POL 60 Kuźniarski Artur 403,0 47 56 54 (dns) 37 52 27 (raf) dns dnf
48 RUS 10 Pavlenko Sergej 405,0 43 40 30 38 (dnf) 59 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf
49 NOR 91 Rudihaugen Svein 406,0 (dnf) 54 59 (dnf) 50 47 41 25 dnf dnf
50 LAT 96 Kruklis Rudolfs 411,0 (dnf) 57 55 (dnf) 47 54 35 33 dns dnf
51 NED 183 de Ruyter Nick 428,0 (dnf) 60 60 (dnf) 50 57 34 37 dnf dnf
52 POL 156 Szymajda Paweł 435,0 (dnf) 60 57 (dnf) 52 58 dnf 50 28 dnf
53 EST 957 Latt Alo 436,0 51 55 55 (dnf) (dnf) dnf 43 36 dns dnf
54 POL 177 Radecki Rafał 439,0 56 61 58 (dnf) 53 55 53 38 (dnf) dnf
55 CZE 52 Juptner Patrik 440,0 55 53 44 (dnf) (dnf) 56 37 raf dns dnf
56 EST 975 Ree Jaanus 447,0 49 58 (dnf) (dnf) 52 60 50 48 dnf dnf
57 GER 12 Karg Steven 458,0 49 59 61 (dnf) (dnf) 62 45 52 dns dnf
58 POL 57 Postół Przemysław 462,0 (dnf) 53 57 (dnf) dnf dnf 51 39 dnf dnf
59 CZE 12 Divis Ivo 475,0 (dnf) 56 51 (dnf) dnf 58 49 dnf dnf dnf
60 POL 67 Łopatnik Michał 489,0 (dnf) 59 59 50 (dnf) 61 dnf dnf dnf dnf
61 POL 676 Szoka Sebastian 499,0 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf 54 51 dns dnf
62 ROU 1 Botez Christian 509,0 (dnf) 61 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf 55 dnf dns dnf
63 BEL 76 Bruggeman Jan 513,0 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 54 dnf dnf
64 LTU 646 Kriukelis Mindaugas 524,0 (dnf) (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.015
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

 

Updated: