2007 AUDI FORMULA WINDSURFING FESTIVAL
TALLINN ESTONIA
-_-
13/08/2007 au 18/08/2007

2007 WOMEN FORMULA WINSURFING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

Contact Email :
Time 17.16, Saturday , August 18 2007



Women all classes (WOMEN) after 11 races ( Discards : 3 ) (15 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 r.7 r.8 r.9 r10 r11
1

 AUS 911

SHREEVE Allison (F1982)
 OPEN  ( 0000) 

8.00 11.001
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
2

 ARM  1

HEBERT Sarah (F1984)
 OPEN  ( 0000) 

17.00 26.002
2.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
2
2.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
3

 POL 19

PIETRASIK Agnieszka (F1990)
 YOUTH FW  ( 0000) 

20.00 31.005
5.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
4

 FRA 59

DEMONT Morane (F1993)
 JUNIOR FE  ( 0000) 

40.00 62.006
6.00
7
7.00
8
8.00
4
4.00
5
5.00
4
4.00
4
4.00
7
7.00
7
7.00
6
6.00
4
4.00
5

 EST 84

NIINEMETS Maarja (F1988)
 YOUTH FW  ( 0000) 

43.00 74.00RAF
16.00
8
8.00
5
5.00
5
5.00
7
7.00
7
7.00
6
6.00
6
6.00
4
4.00
4
4.00
6
6.00
6

 AUT 88

GERMANY Margit (F1958)
 GRAND MASTER  ( 0000) 

45.00 75.007
7.00
4
4.00
10
10.00
7
7.00
4
4.00
5
5.00
7
7.00
5
5.00
6
6.00
11
11.00
9
9.00
7

 FRA 371

DEMONT Clementine (F1991)
 JUNIOR FE  ( 0000) 

46.00 73.004
4.00
5
5.00
6
6.00
6
6.00
6
6.00
6
6.00
5
5.00
8
8.00
10
10.00
9
9.00
8
8.00
8

 POL 45

LUCZYNSKA Natalia (F1982)
 OPEN  ( 0000) 

56.00 98.003
3.00
9
9.00
7
7.00
---
16.00
8
8.00
10
10.00
---
16.00
9
9.00
8
8.00
5
5.00
7
7.00
9

 POL 1381

RUDZINSKA Jozefina (F1985)
 OPEN  ( 0000) 

56.00 104.008
8.00
6
6.00
4
4.00
---
16.00
---
16.00
---
16.00
---
16.00
4
4.00
5
5.00
8
8.00
5
5.00
10

 POL 21

KLOPOCINSKA Katarzyna (F1983)
 OPEN  ( 0000) 

73.00 117.00---
16.00
10
10.00
9
9.00
---
16.00
10
10.00
8
8.00
10
10.00
12
12.00
9
9.00
7
7.00
10
10.00
11

 EST 987

REBANE Raili (F1987)
 OPEN  ( 0000) 

75.00 116.0010
10.00
---
16.00
14
14.00
8
8.00
9
9.00
9
9.00
8
8.00
10
10.00
11
11.00
10
10.00
11
11.00
12

 NOR 71

BERENTSEN Helene (F1990)
 YOUTH FE  ( 0000) 

91.00 139.009
9.00
12
12.00
11
11.00
---
16.00
---
16.00
12
12.00
9
9.00
13
13.00
13
13.00
12
12.00
---
16.00
13

 EST 665

JUI Kadi (F1992)
 JUNIOR FE  ( 0000) 

100.00 148.00---
16.00
11
11.00
12
12.00
---
16.00
---
16.00
11
11.00
11
11.00
11
11.00
12
12.00
---
16.00
---
16.00
14

 EST 255

NOOR Karolina (F1990)
 YOUTH FW  ( 0000) 

109.00 157.0011
11.00
13
13.00
15
15.00
---
16.00
11
11.00
13
13.00
---
16.00
14
14.00
---
16.00
---
16.00
---
16.00
15

 EST 757

AASA Erika (F1966)
 GRAND MASTER  ( 0000) 

124.00 172.00---
16.00
---
16.00
13
13.00
---
16.00
---
16.00
---
16.00
---
16.00
15
15.00
---
16.00
---
16.00
---
16.00

[Retour début de page]

Roland van Parijs
Président du Comité de Course

Roberto Armellin
Président du Comité de Réclamation


Produit le 18/08/2007 par logiciel FReg2007 (vers. 10/03/2007) © 2001/2006