2007 AUDI FORMULA WINDSURFING FESTIVAL
TALLINN ESTONIA
-_-
13/08/2007 au 18/08/2007

OVERALL YOUTH
PROVISIONAL
BEFORE HEARINGS

Contact Email :
Time 19.51, Thursday, August 16 2007

 Race 1 of 16/08/2007  Race 2 of 16/08/2007  Race 3 of 16/08/2007  Race 4 of 16/08/2007


Results after 4 races ( Discards : 1 ) (48 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsGrpP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4
1

 POL 18

BALDYGA Robert (M1988)

YTH/YMFW 6.00 9.003
3.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
1
1.00
2

 POL 192

PIETRASIK Michal (M1988)

YTH/YMFW 12.00 26.0014
14.00
4
4.00
6
6.00
2
2.00
3

 DEN 70

FISCHE Don (M1988)

YTH/YMFW 13.00 22.007
7.00
1
1.00
5
5.00
9
9.00
4

 ESP 16

ANIA BARRACHINA Pablo (M1989)

YTH/YMFW 13.00 25.002
2.00
12
12.00
4
4.00
7
7.00
5

 FRA 52

NAYRAL Charles Elie (M1990)

YTH/YMFW 15.00 22.004
4.00
5
5.00
7
7.00
6
6.00
6

 FRA 14

MORTEFON Pierre (M1989)

YTH/YMFW 18.00 45.0027
27.00
2
2.00
11
11.00
5
5.00
7

 POL 23

RUTKOWSKI Maciek (M1991)

YTH/JMFW 19.00 29.0010
10.00
8
8.00
8
8.00
3
3.00
8

 DEN 150

BUHL Soren (M1989)

YTH/YMFW 24.00 37.005
5.00
6
6.00
13
13.00
13
13.00
9

 ITA 7777

REUSCHER Malte (M1990)

YTH/YMFW 26.00 35.009
9.00
9
9.00
9
9.00
8
8.00
10

 POL 739

HRONOWSKI Patryk (M1988)

YTH/YMFW 26.00 50.0018
18.00
7
7.00
1
1.00
24
24.00
11

 POL 239

SIEMINSKI Przemek (M1988)

YTH/YMFW 27.00 76.00---
49.00
11
11.00
12
12.00
4
4.00
12

 NED 777

DE JONG Teade (M1990)

YTH/YMFW 29.00 51.001
1.00
22
22.00
18
18.00
10
10.00
13

 GBR 21

SIMPSON Daniel (M1990)

YTH/YMFW 33.00 82.0011
11.00
10
10.00
---
49.00
12
12.00
14

 GBR 32

JONES Richard (M1990)

YTH/YMFW 35.00 61.0015
15.00
17
17.00
3
3.00
26
26.00
15

 POL 48

MROCZYNSKI Wojciech (M1990)

YTH/YMFW 38.00 58.0020
20.00
13
13.00
10
10.00
15
15.00
16

 EST 24

KAJU John (M1991)

YTH/YMFW 39.00 67.006
6.00
28
28.00
16
16.00
17
17.00
17

 LTU 14

BERNOTAS Juozas (M1989)

YTH/YMFW 41.00 56.0012
12.00
15
15.00
15
15.00
14
14.00
18

 FRA 41

DENEL Jules (M1990)

YTH/YMFW 42.00 91.00---
49.00
14
14.00
17
17.00
11
11.00
19

 POL 243

AFTOWICZ Michal (M1991)

YTH/JMFW 43.00 63.008
8.00
19
19.00
20
20.00
16
16.00
20

 FRA  2

LECLERCQ Tristan (M1990)

YTH/YMFE 50.00 75.0013
13.00
25
25.00
14
14.00
23
23.00
21

 DEN 24

KORNUM Sebastian (M1992)

YTH/JMFW 56.00 78.0019
19.00
16
16.00
21
21.00
22
22.00
22

 POL 60

KUZNIARSKI Artur (M1989)

YTH/YMFW 61.00 94.0033
33.00
20
20.00
22
22.00
19
19.00
23

 FRA  5

BOURDAIS Sbastien (M1990)

YTH/YMFE 63.00 101.0017
17.00
38
38.00
28
28.00
18
18.00
24

 EST 21

MOTTUS Tony (M1991)

YTH/JMFW 70.00 110.0040
40.00
26
26.00
23
23.00
21
21.00
25

 LAT 30

AKMENTINS Richards (M1990)

YTH/YMFW 73.00 106.0022
22.00
21
21.00
33
33.00
30
30.00
26

 POL 44

BAZYLI Michal (M1991)

YTH/JMFW 73.00 122.00---
49.00
27
27.00
26
26.00
20
20.00
27

 LAT 96

KRUKLIS Rudoles ( 1991)

YTH/JMFW 75.00 115.0024
24.00
32
32.00
19
19.00
40
40.00
28

 EST 988

ILMJARV Tanel (M1988)

YTH/YMFW 77.00 107.0030
30.00
23
23.00
27
27.00
27
27.00
29

 ESP 80

VINCENTE GARCIA Francisco (M1990)

YTH/YMFW 77.00 112.0016
16.00
35
35.00
30
30.00
31
31.00
30

 DEN 64

JAKOBSEN Danni (M1990)

YTH/YMFW 79.00 110.0026
26.00
24
24.00
31
31.00
29
29.00
31

 GBR 555

RIACH Charles (M1988)

YTH/YMFW 80.00 111.0028
28.00
31
31.00
24
24.00
28
28.00
32

 GBR 948

ROUND Liam (M1992)

YTH/YMFW 81.00 117.0034
34.00
18
18.00
29
29.00
36
36.00
33

 FRA 101

MARTIN Hubert (M1989)

YTH/YMFW 86.00 128.0029
29.00
42
42.00
32
32.00
25
25.00
34

 FRA 58

RIMBAUD Jean Baptiste (M1989)

YTH/YMFE 88.00 127.0023
23.00
33
33.00
39
39.00
32
32.00
35

 FRA 554

LEJON Axel (M1988)

YTH/YMFW 91.00 132.0041
41.00
29
29.00
25
25.00
37
37.00
36

 GBR 556

RIACH George (M1991)

YTH/JMFW 94.00 135.0025
25.00
41
41.00
36
36.00
33
33.00
37

 LAT 94

KRUKLIS Martins (M1991)

YTH/JMFW 98.00 141.0021
21.00
36
36.00
43
43.00
41
41.00
38

 NOR 17

BERGO Espen (M1990)

YTH/YMFE 99.00 137.0035
35.00
30
30.00
38
38.00
34
34.00
39

 EST 171

BOGATORJOV Jevgeni (M1989)

YTH/YMFW 106.00 151.0031
31.00
40
40.00
45
45.00
35
35.00
40

 GBR 181

CARR Nick (M1990)

YTH/YMFW 107.00 145.0038
38.00
34
34.00
35
35.00
38
38.00
41

 ESP 116

SUAREZ ANIA Hugo (M1990)

YTH/YMFW 108.00 152.0032
32.00
44
44.00
37
37.00
39
39.00
42

 DEN 80

POSER Frederik (M1993)

YTH/JMFW 116.00 158.0039
39.00
37
37.00
40
40.00
42
42.00
43

 POL 67

LOPATNIUK Michal (M1991)

YTH/JMFW 122.00 168.0036
36.00
46
46.00
42
42.00
44
44.00
44

 EST 187

HAAVEL Frank (M1992)

YTH/JMFW 123.00 172.00---
49.00
39
39.00
41
41.00
43
43.00
45

 EST 957

LATT Alo (M1989)

YTH/YMFW 126.00 175.00---
49.00
43
43.00
34
34.00
---
49.00
46

 FRA 69

RANSON Edouard (M1990)

YTH/YMFE 126.00 175.0037
37.00
45
45.00
44
44.00
---
49.00
---

 ITA 636

PASQUINI Roberto (M1989)

YTH/YMFW 147.00 196.00---
49.00
---
49.00
---
49.00
---
49.00
---

 LTU  1

JUODEZKA Martinas (M1992)

YTH/JMFW 147.00 196.00---
49.00
---
49.00
---
49.00
---
49.00

[Retour début de page]

Roland van Parijs
Président du Comité de Course

Roberto Armellin
Président du Comité de Réclamation


Produit le 16/08/2007 par logiciel FReg2007 (vers. 10/03/2007) © 2001/2006