2007 AUDI FORMULA WINDSURFING FESTIVAL
TALLINN ESTONIA
-_-
13/08/2007 au 18/08/2007

PROVISIONAL
BEFORE HEARINGS

Contact Email :
Time 19.19, Thursday, August 16 2007

 Race 1 of 16/08/2007  Race 2 of 16/08/2007  Race 3 of 16/08/2007


JUNIOR BOY & GIRL after 3 races ( Discards : 0 ) (10 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3
1

 GER 1001

SCHLIEMANN Oliver Tom (M1991)

3.00 3.001
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
2

 FRA 804

CADIGNAN Wilson (M1991)

6.00 6.002
2.00
2
2.00
2
2.00
3

 FRA 371

DEMONT Clementine (F1991)
 JUNIOR FE  ( 0000) 

9.00 9.003
3.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
4

 FRA 59

DEMONT Morane (F1993)
 JUNIOR FE  ( 0000) 

13.00 13.004
4.00
4
4.00
5
5.00
5

 EST 63

JAKOBSON Kevin (M1993)

15.00 15.006
6.00
5
5.00
4
4.00
6

 EST 557

AASA Kaspar (M1992)

18.00 18.005
5.00
6
6.00
7
7.00
7

 NOR 77

FERAGEN Halvard Holden (M1991)

20.00 20.007
7.00
7
7.00
6
6.00
8

 EST 665

JUI Kadi (F1992)
 JUNIOR FE  ( 0000) 

27.00 27.00---
11.00
8
8.00
8
8.00
---

 ESP 161

ANIA BARRACHINA Oscar (M1995)

33.00 33.00RAF
11.00
---
11.00
---
11.00
---

 EST 399

ROM Nikita (M1994)

33.00 33.00---
11.00
---
11.00
---
11.00

Penalties and redress : 1 (1 RAF, )
[Retour début de page]
WOMEN & YOUTH after 3 races ( Discards : 0 ) (12 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3
1

 AUS 911

SHREEVE Allison (F1982)
 OPEN  ( 0000) 

3.00 3.001
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
2

 ARM  1

HEBERT Sarah (F1984)
 OPEN  ( 0000) 

7.00 7.002
2.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
3

 POL 19

PIETRASIK Agnieszka (F1990)
 YOUTH FW  ( 0000) 

8.00 8.003
3.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
4

 POL 1381

RUDZINSKA Jozefina (F1985)
 OPEN  ( 0000) 

14.00 14.005
5.00
5
5.00
4
4.00
5

 AUT 88

GERMANY Margit (F1958)
 GRAND MASTER  ( 0000) 

16.00 16.004
4.00
4
4.00
8
8.00
6

 EST 84

NIINEMETS Maarja (F1988)
 YOUTH FW  ( 0000) 

18.00 18.007
7.00
6
6.00
5
5.00
7

 NOR 71

BERENTSEN Helene (F1990)
 YOUTH FE  ( 0000) 

24.00 24.006
6.00
9
9.00
9
9.00
8

 POL 45

LUCZYNSKA Natalia (F1982)
 OPEN  ( 0000) 

26.00 26.00RAF
13.00
7
7.00
6
6.00
9

 POL 21

KLOPOCINSKA Katarzyna (F1983)
 OPEN  ( 0000) 

28.00 28.00---
13.00
8
8.00
7
7.00
10

 EST 255

NOOR Karolina (F1990)
 YOUTH FW  ( 0000) 

31.00 31.009
9.00
10
10.00
12
12.00
11

 EST 987

REBANE Raili (F1987)
 OPEN  ( 0000) 

32.00 32.008
8.00
---
13.00
11
11.00
12

 EST 757

AASA Erika (F1966)
 GRAND MASTER  ( 0000) 

36.00 36.00---
13.00
---
13.00
10
10.00

Penalties and redress : 1 (1 RAF, )
[Retour début de page]

Roland van Parijs
Président du Comité de Course

Roberto Armellin
Président du Comité de Réclamation


Produit le 16/08/2007 par logiciel FReg2007 (vers. 10/03/2007) © 2001/2006