2007 AUDI FORMULA WINDSURFING FESTIVAL
TALLINN ESTONIA
-_-
13/08/2007 au 18/08/2007

PROVISIONAL
BEFORE HEARINGS

Contact Email :
Time 19.02, Thursday, August 16 2007

 Race 1 of 16/08/2007  Race 2 of 16/08/2007  Race 3 of 16/08/2007  Race 4 of 16/08/2007


MASTER & GRAND MASTE after 4 races ( Discards : 1 ) (56 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4
1

 LAT 13

DALE Ansis (M1967)

5.00 8.001
1.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
1
1.00
2

 EST 202

ERVIN Martin (M1969)

6.00 15.003
3.00
1
1.00
2
2.00
9
9.00
3

 NOR 12

LOEKEN Anders (M1968)

9.00 21.006
6.00
2
2.00
1
1.00
12
12.00
4

 SWE 876

LJUNGSTROM Jona (M1971)

10.00 19.002
2.00
9
9.00
4
4.00
4
4.00
5

 GBR 451

FERLET Xavier (M1966)

15.00 28.0013
13.00
7
7.00
5
5.00
3
3.00
6

 LAT 107

LEONTJEVS Aleksandrs (M1969)

20.00 34.005
5.00
14
14.00
9
9.00
6
6.00
7

 POL 40

RYSZARD Pikul (M1964)

21.00 36.0012
12.00
15
15.00
7
7.00
2
2.00
8

 EST  2

KAASIK Erno (M1971)

22.00 37.009
9.00
5
5.00
8
8.00
15
15.00
9

 GER 66

ABENDROTH Andy (M1970)

28.00 51.0014
14.00
8
8.00
6
6.00
23
23.00
10

 EST 44

MOLER Toomas (M1971)

29.00 86.004
4.00
18
18.00
---
57.00
7
7.00
11

 ESP 51

YOLDJOGLOU Eric (M1968)

30.00 87.0010
10.00
6
6.00
14
14.00
---
57.00
12

 ITA  6

MARCHEGGER Luis (M1956)

34.00 91.0017
17.00
4
4.00
13
13.00
---
57.00
13

 LAT 777

GROBINS Martins (M1963)

35.00 52.007
7.00
16
16.00
12
12.00
17
17.00
14

 FIN 312

SMEDS Anders (M1952)

36.00 53.0015
15.00
13
13.00
17
17.00
8
8.00
15

 ITA  7

MASSERINI Massimo (M1963)

36.00 58.0011
11.00
10
10.00
15
15.00
22
22.00
16

 DEN  2

KORNUM Torben (M1962)

37.00 53.0016
16.00
12
12.00
11
11.00
14
14.00
17

 RUS  0

PAVLENKO Sergey (M1960)

37.00 58.008
8.00
21
21.00
19
19.00
10
10.00
18

 BRA 768

ISAAC Carlos (M1960)

42.00 65.0023
23.00
19
19.00
10
10.00
13
13.00
19

 NOR  4

FRONSDAL Magne (M1971)

43.00 69.0021
21.00
17
17.00
26
26.00
5
5.00
20

 BRA  8

CONDE Ricardo (M1961)

51.00 78.0019
19.00
11
11.00
21
21.00
27
27.00
21

 SWE 141

SJOSTEDT Ulf (M1966)

56.00 83.0022
22.00
27
27.00
16
16.00
18
18.00
22

 ITA 251

VOLPINI Andrea (M1966)

61.00 87.0020
20.00
26
26.00
20
20.00
21
21.00
23

 FIN 101

LIPASTI Antti (M1968)

66.00 123.0018
18.00
23
23.00
25
25.00
---
57.00
24

 ESP 85

ANDRES Jaime (M1968)

70.00 118.0028
28.00
48
48.00
18
18.00
24
24.00
25

 NOR 91

RUDIHAUGEN Svein (M1971)

71.00 100.0029
29.00
22
22.00
23
23.00
26
26.00
26

 ITA 92

FRANCHINI Giovani (M1957)

71.00 128.0038
38.00
---
57.00
22
22.00
11
11.00
27

 LTU 789

MOLIUSIS Arvydas (M1960)

72.00 109.0024
24.00
29
29.00
37
37.00
19
19.00
28

 LTU 951

VASKEVICIUS Laimonas (M1965)

73.00 107.0027
27.00
30
30.00
34
34.00
16
16.00
29

 LAT 119

PETERSONS Talis (M1968)

74.00 104.0026
26.00
24
24.00
24
24.00
30
30.00
30

 FIN 10

HUHTINEN Markus (M1960)

75.00 104.0025
25.00
25
25.00
29
29.00
25
25.00
31

 ESP 61

CASA LOPEZ Alberto (M1971)

83.00 114.0031
31.00
28
28.00
27
27.00
28
28.00
32

 MAS  7

YEAP Leong Soon (M1953)

83.00 122.0039
39.00
32
32.00
31
31.00
20
20.00
33

 EST  5

BURMANN Raoul (M1969)

90.00 147.00---
57.00
31
31.00
28
28.00
31
31.00
34

 ITA  5

TREGGIARI Luciano (M1958)

92.00 149.00---
57.00
20
20.00
35
35.00
37
37.00
35

 LTU 127

BERKELIS Robertas (M1962)

95.00 131.0034
34.00
36
36.00
32
32.00
29
29.00
36

 BRA 17

FELIX Geraldo (M1958)

95.00 131.0030
30.00
33
33.00
36
36.00
32
32.00
37

 POL  5

JANKOWIAC Piotr (M1950)

99.00 137.0032
32.00
37
37.00
30
30.00
38
38.00
38

 EST 999

HIMMA Henry (M1969)

100.00 157.0033
33.00
34
34.00
33
33.00
---
57.00
39

 EST 167

VETTIK Alar (M1969)

108.00 146.0037
37.00
35
35.00
38
38.00
36
36.00
40

 ESP  3

TERTRE Toran (M1963)

112.00 157.0045
45.00
38
38.00
39
39.00
35
35.00
41

 FIN 999

OKSA Ari (M1968)

114.00 161.0035
35.00
39
39.00
47
47.00
40
40.00
42

 LTU 202

KONDRACKIS Vladas (M1959)

118.00 166.0041
41.00
43
43.00
48
48.00
34
34.00
43

 LTU 666

ZAKSAUSKAS Irmantas (M1970)

119.00 164.0036
36.00
44
44.00
45
45.00
39
39.00
44

 ESP 441

DE LA FIGUERA Rafael (M1967)

119.00 176.00---
57.00
42
42.00
44
44.00
33
33.00
45

 LAT 12

CIBULS Valdis (M1961)

121.00 178.0040
40.00
41
41.00
40
40.00
---
57.00
46

 EST 25

ZUPPING Herki (M1967)

124.00 181.0042
42.00
40
40.00
42
42.00
---
57.00
47

 RUS 32

GREBENYUK Grigory (M1967)

131.00 188.0043
43.00
47
47.00
41
41.00
---
57.00
48

 EST 32

KESKRULA Aivar (M1960)

133.00 179.0046
46.00
46
46.00
46
46.00
41
41.00
49

 LAT 90

LIEPINS Agnis (M1967)

135.00 184.0044
44.00
49
49.00
49
49.00
42
42.00
50

 EST 229

SAARM Raivo (M1970)

137.00 194.0049
49.00
45
45.00
43
43.00
---
57.00
51

 ESP 115

COSPEDAL COGIGAL Francis (M1953)

161.00 218.0047
47.00
---
57.00
---
57.00
---
57.00
52

 ESP 157

ALVAREZ Alberto (M1966)

162.00 219.0048
48.00
---
57.00
---
57.00
---
57.00
53

 ESP 371

LOZANO BEGONA Juan (M1970)

164.00 221.00---
57.00
50
50.00
---
57.00
---
57.00
---

 ESP 1161

ANIA PRESA Angel (M1960)

171.00 228.00---
57.00
---
57.00
---
57.00
---
57.00
---

 GBR 183

JONES Ian Eur (M1959)

171.00 228.00---
57.00
---
57.00
---
57.00
---
57.00
---

 LAT 25

ZELCS Romualds (M1971)

171.00 228.00---
57.00
---
57.00
---
57.00
---
57.00

[Retour début de page]
OPEN after 4 races ( Discards : 1 ) (20 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4
1

 SWE 13

ABERG Robert (M1972)

4.00 7.001
1.00
2
2.00
1
1.00
3
3.00
2

 POL 127

MIARCZYNSKI Jarek (M1978)

5.00 26.002
2.00
1
1.00
2
2.00
---
21.00
3

 EST 311

KAAR Henri (M1975)

8.00 12.004
4.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
4

 EST 99

AHUN Johannes (M1987)

8.00 13.003
3.00
5
5.00
4
4.00
1
1.00
5

 EST 47

PEEDIMAA Juhan (M1975)

14.00 19.005
5.00
4
4.00
5
5.00
5
5.00
6

 FIN 66

TORNWALL Jon Markus (M1973)

16.00 37.006
6.00
---
21.00
6
6.00
4
4.00
7

 EST 789

POLTRUK Gunnar (M1975)

20.00 28.007
7.00
8
8.00
7
7.00
6
6.00
8

 EST 555

NIINE Urmas (M1974)

22.00 31.008
8.00
6
6.00
8
8.00
9
9.00
9

 EST 933

VAIN Madis (M1986)

23.00 33.009
9.00
7
7.00
10
10.00
7
7.00
10

 FIN 46

PAAKKONEN Oskari (M0000)

28.00 38.0010
10.00
9
9.00
9
9.00
10
10.00
11

 EST 233

RUNGE Timo (M1977)

31.00 44.0011
11.00
12
12.00
13
13.00
8
8.00
12

 SWE 73

WALLBLOM Mattias (M1972)

33.00 54.0012
12.00
10
10.00
11
11.00
---
21.00
13

 EST 124

KAJAKAS Aivar (M1972)

36.00 49.0013
13.00
11
11.00
12
12.00
13
13.00
14

 ESP 611

CASAS LOPEZ Jose Luis (M1976)

39.00 54.0015
15.00
13
13.00
14
14.00
12
12.00
15

 FRA 139

RANSON Benjamin (M1986)

40.00 61.0014
14.00
---
21.00
15
15.00
11
11.00
16

 EST 723

PASTAK Kaupo (M1973)

58.00 79.0016
16.00
---
21.00
---
21.00
---
21.00
---

 EST 383

RATSEPP Kaupo (M1977)

63.00 84.00---
21.00
---
21.00
---
21.00
---
21.00
---

 DEN 111

VESTERSTROM Jesper (M1976)

63.00 84.00---
21.00
---
21.00
---
21.00
---
21.00
---

 EST 306

SONAJALG Taavi (M1984)

63.00 84.00---
21.00
---
21.00
---
21.00
---
21.00
---

 EST 305

SONAJALG Ott (M1985)

63.00 84.00---
21.00
---
21.00
---
21.00
---
21.00

[Retour début de page]

Roland van Parijs
Président du Comité de Course

Roberto Armellin
Président du Comité de Réclamation


Produit le 16/08/2007 par logiciel FReg2007 (vers. 10/03/2007) © 2001/2006