baltic_cup_fw

Series Place Sail No Name M/F Weight Division Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1 EST2 ERNO KAASIK MALE HEAVY MAIN 16 1 2 1 1 11 25
2 EST202 MARTIN ERVIN MALE HEAVY MASTER 17 4 14 2 2 6 3
3 EST47 JUHAN PEEDIMAA MALE LIGHT MAIN 18 5 11 4 6 1 2
4 LAT23 JANIS PREISS MALE HEAVY MAIN 18 7 3 DNC64 4 3 1
5 POL18 ROBERT BALDYGA MALE LIGHT YOUTH 20 2 1 8 5 5 7
6 LAT13 ANSIS DALE MALE HEAVY MASTER 27 19 4 6 7 4 6
7 POL220 LESZEK RUTKOWSKI MALE LIGHT YOUTH 30 DNC64 5 11 8 2 4
8 LAT68 MARIS SMILTNIEKS MALE HEAVY MAIN 36 6 6 3 3 21 18
9 POL555 FILIP KORCZYCKI MALE HEAVY MAIN 38 3 9 7 14 16 5
10 EST9 JOHANNES AHUN MALE HEAVY YOUTH 47 8 12 5 9 23 13
11 LTU76 GEDIMINAS GRESEVICIUS MALE LIGHT MAIN 48 17 8 9 13 9 9
12 LAT25 ROMUALDS ZELCS MALE HEAVY MAIN 53 12 19 12 10 7 12
13 LAT11 MARIS BIRZULIS MALE HEAVY MAIN 57 9 10 18 15 13 10
14 EST311 HENRI KAAR MALE LIGHT MAIN 63 10 7 19 11 18 17
15 LAT107 ALEKSANDRS LEONTJEVS MALE LIGHT MASTER 67 11 15 15 16 10 DNC64
16 LTU13 MANTAS GRESEVICIUS MALE LIGHT MAIN 70 20 DNC64 13 17 12 8
17 LAT313 KRISTAPS VITOLS MALE LIGHT MAIN 76 13 13 20 25 15 15
18 LAT119 TALIS PETERSONS MALE HEAVY MASTER 81 18 17 21 31 14 11
19 POL23 MACIEK RUTKOWSKI MALE LIGHT JUNIOR 87 16 26 17 23 8 23
20 EST555 URMAS NIINE MALE HEAVY MAIN 88 14 16 10 19 DNC64 29
21 LTU789 ARVYDAS MOLIUSIS MALE HEAVY MASTER 91 15 21 16 20 DNC64 19
22 EST846 TIIT LEHTO MALE HEAVY MAIN 117 31 DNC64 24 18 24 20
23 LTU109 ARUNAS RINKEVICIUS MALE HEAVY MASTER 117 25 25 22 29 19 26
24 EST222 TONY MOTTUS MALE LIGHT JUNIOR 119 27 30 27 27 17 21
25 POL48 WOJTEK MROCZYNSKI MALE LIGHT JUNIOR 120 22 22 34 26 DNC64 16
26 LAT134 BRUNO STRAUS MALE HEAVY MASTER 128 28 20 31 DNC64 22 27
27 LTU108 JONAS KRISCIUNAS MALE HEAVY MAIN 128 21 23 40 22 DNC64 22
28 LTU127 ROBERTAS BERKELIS MALE HEAVY MASTER 144 34 29 28 28 25 DNC64
29 EST24 JOHN KAJU MALE HEAVY JUNIOR 169 32 24 25 24 DNC64 DNC64
30 EST789 GUNNAR POLTRUK MALE HEAVY MAIN 175 33 31 26 21 DNC64 DNC64
31 LAT777 MARTINS GROBINS MALE HEAVY MASTER 177 23 DNC64 14 12 DNC64 DNC64
32 EST484 INGVAR LUKAS MALE LIGHT JUNIOR 177 24 27 29 33 DNC64 DNC64
33 LTU51 AUDRIUS MENKEVICIUS MALE HEAVY MASTER 192 29 32 33 34 DNC64 DNC64
34 LTU32 ROBERTAS GRADAUSKAS MALE HEAVY MASTER 203 30 33 41 35 DNC64 DNC64
35 LAT0 JANIS RENCIS MALE HEAVY MAIN 205 DNC64 18 23 36 DNC64 DNC64
36 LTU89 GINTAS LAPENAS MALE HEAVY MASTER 220 26 28 38 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
37 LTU11 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS MALE HEAVY MAIN 221 DNC64 DNC64 37 32 DNC64 24
38 POL252 ANTUN OLDAK MALE LIGHT MAIN 226 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 20 14
39 LAT251 JANIS NEIMANIS MALE LIGHT MAIN 230 DNC64 DNC64 48 DNC64 26 28
40 LAT666 RICARDS OMANBRIEDIS MALE HEAVY MAIN 231 DNC64 34 39 30 DNC64 DNC64
41 EST124 AIVAR KAJAKAS MALE LIGHT MAIN 235 38 DNC64 32 37 DNC64 DNC64
42 EST999 HENRY HIMMA MALE HEAVY MASTER 238 37 DNC64 30 43 DNC64 DNC64
43 LTU45 SAULIUS GRAZULIS MALE HEAVY MASTER 240 35 35 42 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
44 LTU772 EGIDIJUS JADENKUS MALE HEAVY MAIN 249 DNC64 36 44 41 DNC64 DNC64
45 EST5556 OTT KARSON MALE LIGHT JUNIOR 256 39 DNC64 49 40 DNC64 DNC64
46 EST25 HERKI ZUPPING MALE HEAVY MASTER 265 DNC64 DNC64 35 38 DNC64 DNC64
47 LTU21 EDGARAS ABRAMAVICIUS MALE LIGHT MAIN 274 DNC64 DNC64 43 39 DNC64 DNC64
48 EST32 AIVAR KESKKULA MALE HEAVY MASTER 280 DNC64 DNC64 46 42 DNC64 DNC64
49 EST107 ANDRES KAVER MALE HEAVY MAIN 292 DNC64 DNC64 36 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
50 LTU666 IRMANTAS ZAKSAUSKAS MALE HEAVY MASTER 292 36 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
51 LTU717 AUDRIUS VOVERYS MALE HEAVY MASTER 301 DNC64 DNC64 45 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
52 LTU646 MINDAUGAS KRIUKELIS MALE HEAVY MAIN 303 DNC64 DNC64 47 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
53 EST5555 JUHAN KARSON MALE HEAVY YOUTH 320 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
53 LTU97 MAZVYDAS PLIAUGA MALE HEAVY MAIN 320 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
53 LTU99 MANTAS DYBURYS MALE HEAVY MAIN 320 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
53 LTU123 AIDAS BUBINAS MALE HEAVY MAIN 320 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
53 LTU328 ALGIRDAS GRADAUSKAS MALE HEAVY MAIN 320 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
53 EST383 KAUPO RATSEPP MALE HEAVY MAIN 320 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
53 EST444 JOHANNES KAJU MALE HEAVY MASTER 320 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
53 LAT96 RUDOLF KRUKLIS MALE LIGHT JUNIOR 320 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
53 LTU5 DOMINYKAS NENISKIS MALE LIGHT MAIN 320 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
53 LAT717 VALDIS KLAVINS MALE LIGHT MAIN 320 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64
53 LAT18 ILONA FEMALE LIGHT MASTER 320 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64 DNC64

Sk 28 Geg 06 17:48:11